Rit 5

Paderno del Grappa - Feltre (146.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Ital... 3u47'33"
2 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 5"
3 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 11"
4 Praties + 15"
5 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 16"
6 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 19"
7 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 24"
8 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 31"
9 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 33"
10 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 39"
11 Continental Milram Team + 42"
12 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 48"
13 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1'30"
14 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1'32"
15 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 1'33"
16 UC Trevigiani + 1'35"
17 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 1'38"
18 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 1'40"
19 UC Trevigiani
20 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
21 Podenzano Tecninox
22 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
23 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
24 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
25 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
26 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
27 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 1'45"
28 Cycling Team Friuli
29 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
30 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'47"
31 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 2'03"
32 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 2'13"
33 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 2'45"
34 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 2'57"
35 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 3'02"
36 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 3'06"
37 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
38 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 3'08"
39 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 3'10"
40 Cycling Team Friuli + 3'15"
41 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 3'22"
42 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'31"
43 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 6'05"
44 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 6'12"
45 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 7'10"
46 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 7'50"
47 BioRacer
48 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 7'53"
49 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 7'54"
50 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 7'56"
51 ABS Team Danieli Neri
52 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
53 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
54 Podenzano Tecninox
55 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
56 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 8'14"
57 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 8'24"
58 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 8'39"
59 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 9'30"
60 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 9'36"
61 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 9'42"
62 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 11'08"
63 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
64 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
65 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
66 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
67 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
68 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 11'51"
69 Gavardo Tecmor + 11'53"
70 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 12'01"
71 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 13'25"
72 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 15'11"
73 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
74 Podenzano Tecninox
75 Gavardo Tecmor
76 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
77 Gavardo Tecmor + 15'14"
78 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
79 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
80 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
81 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
82 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
83 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
84 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
85 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
86 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
87 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 15'22"
88 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 18'59"
89 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 19'05"
90 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
91 UC Trevigiani
92 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
93 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
94 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
95 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
96 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
97 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
98 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
99 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
100 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
101 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
102 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
103 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
104 UC Trevigiani
105 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
106 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
107 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
108 UC Trevigiani
109 Cycling Team Friuli
110 Cycling Team Friuli
111 Cycling Team Friuli
112 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 19'16"
113 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
114 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
115 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
116 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
117 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
118 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
119 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
120 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
121 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
122 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
123 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
124 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
125 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
126 GC Feralpi
127 BioRacer
128 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
129 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
130 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
131 GS Calzaturieri Montegran...
132 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
133 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
134 Gavardo Tecmor
135 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
136 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
137 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
138 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
139 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 19'26"
140 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
141 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
142 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
143 UC Trevigiani + 19'30"
144 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 19'31"
145 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 19'33"
146 Cycling Team Friuli + 19'34"
147 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 19'43"
148 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 19'45"
149 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
150 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
151 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 19'50"
152 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 19'51"
153 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
154 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 19'59"
155 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 20'43"
156 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 22'43"