Rit 8

Pennabilli - Bucine (168.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... 3u55'18"
2 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
3 ABS Team Danieli Neri + 2"
4 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
5 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
6 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
7 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
8 UC Trevigiani
9 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
10 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
11 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
12 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
13 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
14 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
15 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
16 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
17 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
18 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
19 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
20 UC Trevigiani
21 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
22 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
23 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
24 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 10"
25 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 12"
26 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
27 Cycling Team Friuli
28 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
29 Praties
30 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
31 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
32 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
33 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
34 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
35 Podenzano Tecninox + 19"
36 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
37 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
38 UC Trevigiani + 22"
39 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 24"
40 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
41 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
42 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 27"
43 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
44 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 30"
45 Cycling Team Friuli + 33"
46 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 35"
47 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 41"
48 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 43"
49 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
50 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
51 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
52 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
53 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 50"
54 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
55 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 52"
56 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
57 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 54"
58 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
59 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 57"
60 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
61 Continental Milram Team
62 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
63 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1'00"
64 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'01"
65 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'05"
66 Gavardo Tecmor
67 GC Feralpi + 1'30"
68 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 1'35"
69 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 1'37"
70 Moro Scott Bicycle Line
71 Gavardo Tecmor + 1'50"
72 Gavardo Tecmor + 1'54"
73 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1'55"
74 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 2'00"
75 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 2'04"
76 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
77 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
78 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 2'07"
79 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 2'09"
80 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 2'41"
81 GS Calzaturieri Montegran... + 3'07"
82 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
83 BioRacer
84 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
85 Podenzano Tecninox
86 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
87 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
88 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
89 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
90 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 3'11"
91 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
92 Cycling Team Friuli + 3'15"
93 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 3'17"
94 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
95 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
96 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 3'20"
97 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 3'25"
98 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
99 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
100 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
101 Podenzano Tecninox + 5'14"
102 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 5'22"
103 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'04"
104 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'09"
105 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 6'21"
106 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 6'24"
107 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 6'34"
108 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
109 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
110 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
111 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'41"
112 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 8'27"
113 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
114 GS Calzaturieri Montegran... + 12'08"
115 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
116 Cycling Team Friuli + 13'01"
117 Cycling Team Friuli