Rit 4

Pozzoleone - Pozzoleone (16.45km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Praties 19'55"
2 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
3 BioRacer + 16"
4 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 19"
5 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 20"
6 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 22"
7 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
8 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 23"
9 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 25"
10 UC Trevigiani + 27"
11 UC Trevigiani + 29"
12 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 30"
13 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 31"
14 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
15 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 33"
16 Continental Milram Team + 34"
17 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 36"
18 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 39"
19 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
20 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 42"
21 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
22 Podenzano Tecninox + 43"
23 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 45"
24 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 46"
25 UC Trevigiani
26 BioRacer + 50"
27 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
28 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
29 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 55"
30 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 58"
31 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1'01"
32 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
33 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1'02"
34 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 1'03"
35 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1'04"
36 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
37 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
38 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 1'05"
39 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'06"
40 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
41 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 1'07"
42 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
43 GS Calzaturieri Montegran... + 1'09"
44 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'11"
45 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 1'12"
46 Podenzano Tecninox
47 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'13"
48 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
49 UC Trevigiani + 1'14"
50 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
51 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 1'18"
52 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
53 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'20"
54 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 1'22"
55 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1'24"
56 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
57 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
58 GC Feralpi + 1'25"
59 Cycling Team Friuli + 1'27"
60 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
61 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
62 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 1'28"
63 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1'30"
64 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 1'34"
65 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
66 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
67 ABS Team Danieli Neri + 1'35"
68 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'36"
69 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'37"
70 Cycling Team Friuli
71 GS Calzaturieri Montegran... + 1'38"
72 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 1'39"
73 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 1'40"
74 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
75 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 1'46"
76 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'48"
77 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
78 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'50"
79 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
80 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
81 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1'51"
82 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'55"
83 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1'57"
84 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
85 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 1'58"
86 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1'59"
87 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 2'01"
88 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
89 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'02"
90 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 2'03"
91 Cycling Team Friuli + 2'07"
92 Podenzano Tecninox + 2'08"
93 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 2'09"
94 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'10"
95 Cycling Team Friuli
96 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
97 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
98 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 2'11"
99 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 2'13"
100 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
101 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 2'17"
102 Gavardo Tecmor + 2'19"
103 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 2'20"
104 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 2'24"
105 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
106 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'26"
107 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 2'27"
108 Gavardo Tecmor + 2'28"
109 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 2'29"
110 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 2'30"
111 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
112 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'32"
113 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'33"
114 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
115 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 2'36"
116 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 2'39"
117 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 2'41"
118 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'43"
119 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
120 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'44"
121 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 2'45"
122 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
123 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 2'47"
124 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 2'48"
125 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 2'50"
126 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 2'53"
127 Gavardo Tecmor + 2'54"
128 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
129 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
130 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta
131 Gavardo Tecmor + 2'55"
132 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove...
133 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 2'56"
134 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 2'57"
135 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 3'00"
136 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 3'02"
137 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
138 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 3'03"
139 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
140 Nationale Selectie - Arge...
141 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
142 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 3'06"
143 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
144 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 3'10"
145 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 3'11"
146 UC Trevigiani + 3'12"
147 Cycling Team Friuli + 3'14"
148 UC Trevigiani + 3'24"
149 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 3'25"
150 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 3'26"
151 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 3'29"
152 Cycling Team Friuli + 3'35"
153 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 3'38"
154 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 3'39"
155 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 3'42"
156 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 3'49"
157 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 3'51"
158 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 4'15"
159 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 4u21'00"