Rit 1

Cairo Montenotte – Cairo (111.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals... 2u47'11"
2 Prefabbricati Foresi
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
5 GS Mastromarco
6 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
7 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
8 G.S. Brunero
9 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
10 UNE-EPM
11 ORT Reale Mutua
12 Selectie - Colombië
13 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot Mede...
14 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
15 Selectie - Colombië
16 GS Maltinti
17 Prefabbricati Foresi
18 Futura Team - Matricardi
19 Selectie - Colombië
20 GS Mastromarco
21 Mantovani Cycling Team + 27"
22 Hopplà Magis Mavo
23 Selectie - Italië
24 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
25 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
26 Selectie - Spanje
27 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
28 Hopplà Magis Mavo
29 ORT Reale Mutua
30 Aran Cogem
31 U.C.Palazzago
32 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
33 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
34 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
35 Mantovani Cycling Team
36 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
37 UNE-EPM
38 Generali
39 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
40 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
41 Gavardo Tecmor
42 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
43 Mantovani Cycling Team
44 G.S. Brunero
45 U.C.Palazzago
46 Hopplà Magis Mavo
47 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 36"
48 GS Podenzano
49 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
50 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
53 Fracor Modolo
54 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
55 Selectie - Italië
56 Selectie - Zwitserland
57 Selectie - Italië
58 G.S. Team Trentino
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
61 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
62 GS Podenzano
63 GS Podenzano
64 Hopplà Magis Mavo
65 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
66 GS Podenzano + 1'13"
67 Selectie - Italië + 1'19"
68 Selectie - Italië
69 Selectie - Italië
70 Selectie - Italië + 1'30"
71 G.S. Team Trentino
72 GS Podenzano
73 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'37"
74 Selectie - Oekraine
75 Selectie - Zwitserland
76 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
77 Futura Team - Matricardi
78 Gavardo Tecmor
79 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
80 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
81 Futura Team - Matricardi + 1'39"
82 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 2'09"
83 Selectie - Argentinië + 2'12"
84 Selectie - Italië + 3'05"
85 ORT Reale Mutua
86 GS Mastromarco
87 SC Petroli Firenze + 4'54"
88 Gavardo Tecmor + 5'15"
89 Mantovani Cycling Team
90 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
91 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 5'38"
92 Hopplà Magis Mavo
93 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 5'40"
94 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 7'51"
95 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 8'21"
96 Gavardo Tecmor
97 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
98 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
99 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
100 Selectie - Italië
101 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
102 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
103 Generali
104 Selectie - Nederland
105 Selectie - Zwitserland
106 Selectie - Italië
107 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
108 Selectie - Italië
109 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
110 Generali
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
112 Aran Cogem
113 G.S. Brunero
114 Selectie - Zwitserland
115 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
116 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
117 Aran Cogem
118 Prefabbricati Foresi
119 Prefabbricati Foresi
120 Mantovani Cycling Team
121 ORT Reale Mutua
122 Selectie - Spanje
123 Selectie - Spanje
124 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
125 Mantovani Cycling Team
126 Prefabbricati Foresi + 9'45"
127 TML - De Dommelstreek
128 Selectie - Spanje + 10'06"
129 GS Mastromarco
130 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
131 Selectie - Spanje
132 GS Maltinti
133 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
134 Selectie - Zwitserland
135 Selectie - Argentinië
136 Holowesko Partners
137 Generali
138 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
139 Gavardo Tecmor
140 Selectie - Oekraine
141 Aran Cogem
142 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
143 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
144 G.S. Brunero
145 G.S. Brunero
146 Futura Team - Matricardi
147 Selectie - Italië
148 G.S. Team Trentino
149 G.S. Brunero + 11'09"
150 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals... + 12'36"
151 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
152 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
153 GS Mastromarco
154 Selectie - Spanje
155 Futura Team - Matricardi + 13'10"
156 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
157 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
158 Team Schivardi Boltiere
159 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 13'40"
160 G.S. Team Trentino
161 GS Maltinti + 16'12"
162 Selectie - Zwitserland
163 ORT Reale Mutua
164 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
165 Prefabbricati Foresi + 16'17"
166 Futura Team - Matricardi + 16'38"
167 Selectie - Argentinië
168 Selectie - Argentinië
169 Generali
170 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...