Rit 6

Castelfranco Emil. – Cesenatico (148.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... 3u04'46"
2 Generali + 16"
3 Team Schivardi Boltiere
4 Futura Team - Matricardi
5 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
6 G.S. Team Trentino
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Mantovani Cycling Team
9 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
11 Fracor Modolo
12 Selectie - Spanje
13 Selectie - Italië
14 GS Podenzano
15 Selectie - Nederland
16 U.C.Palazzago
17 Gavardo Tecmor + 58"
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
19 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
20 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
21 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
22 TML - De Dommelstreek
23 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
24 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
25 UNE-EPM
26 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
27 Selectie - Italië
28 ORT Reale Mutua + 1'03"
29 Selectie - Argentinië
30 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
31 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
32 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
33 Selectie - Italië
34 G.S. Team Trentino
35 GS Mastromarco
36 Selectie - Italië
37 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
38 Futura Team - Matricardi
39 GS Mastromarco
40 Mantovani Cycling Team
41 Selectie - Zwitserland
42 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
43 Selectie - Zwitserland
44 Selectie - Zwitserland
45 Mantovani Cycling Team
46 Selectie - Zwitserland
47 Prefabbricati Foresi
48 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
49 Mantovani Cycling Team
50 Aran Cogem
51 GS Mastromarco
52 GS Podenzano
53 SC Petroli Firenze
54 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
55 Selectie - Zwitserland
56 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot Mede...
57 G.S. Brunero
58 Holowesko Partners
59 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
60 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
61 U.C.Palazzago
62 G.S. Brunero
63 ORT Reale Mutua
64 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
65 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
66 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
67 GS Podenzano
68 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
69 Generali
70 G.S. Brunero + 1'17"
71 Gavardo Tecmor
72 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
73 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
74 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
75 Selectie - Italië
76 Gavardo Tecmor
77 UNE-EPM
78 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
79 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
80 Futura Team - Matricardi
81 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
82 Selectie - Italië
83 ORT Reale Mutua
84 GS Maltinti
85 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
86 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
87 G.S. Brunero
88 Selectie - Spanje
89 ORT Reale Mutua
90 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
93 Selectie - Argentinië
94 GS Mastromarco
95 Selectie - Italië
96 Generali
97 Selectie - Colombië
98 GS Mastromarco
99 Futura Team - Matricardi
100 GS Podenzano
101 Prefabbricati Foresi
102 Hopplà Magis Mavo
103 Selectie - Italië
104 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
105 Selectie - Oekraine
106 Selectie - Italië
107 G.S. Brunero
108 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
109 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
110 Hopplà Magis Mavo
111 Generali
112 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
113 Selectie - Italië
114 GS Maltinti
115 Selectie - Spanje
116 GS Podenzano
117 Selectie - Spanje
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
119 G.S. Brunero
120 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
121 Selectie - Colombië
122 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
123 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
124 Gavardo Tecmor
125 Selectie - Argentinië
126 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'37"
127 Prefabbricati Foresi + 1'44"
128 Mantovani Cycling Team
129 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'49"
130 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'53"
131 Aran Cogem + 1'54"
132 Aran Cogem
133 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
134 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
135 Prefabbricati Foresi + 2'00"
136 G.S. Team Trentino
137 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
138 Selectie - Colombië + 2'08"
139 Selectie - Spanje
140 Futura Team - Matricardi
141 Hopplà Magis Mavo
142 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
143 Mantovani Cycling Team + 2'18"
144 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'28"
145 Aran Cogem + 3'16"
146 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'34"
147 Prefabbricati Foresi + 3'41"
148 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 4'20"