Rit 8

Faenza – Vitolini (170.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Mastromarco 4u23'08"
2 GS Mastromarco + 2"
3 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 36"
4 Futura Team - Matricardi
5 Mantovani Cycling Team + 39"
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 43"
7 G.S. Brunero + 47"
8 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 49"
9 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 52"
10 Selectie - Zwitserland
11 Selectie - Colombië
12 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot Mede...
13 Team Schivardi Boltiere
14 UNE-EPM + 56"
15 GS Mastromarco + 58"
16 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'04"
17 GS Podenzano + 1'06"
18 ORT Reale Mutua + 1'10"
19 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'18"
20 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 1'24"
21 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 2'54"
22 Prefabbricati Foresi
23 Prefabbricati Foresi
24 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
25 Mantovani Cycling Team
26 Selectie - Italië
27 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'57"
28 Selectie - Italië
29 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'00"
30 Selectie - Italië
31 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
32 GS Maltinti
33 Selectie - Spanje + 3'03"
34 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'04"
35 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 3'06"
36 Aran Cogem
37 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
38 U.C.Palazzago
39 Selectie - Spanje + 3'10"
40 Selectie - Colombië
41 Holowesko Partners + 3'15"
42 GS Podenzano + 3'17"
43 GS Podenzano + 3'22"
44 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
45 Futura Team - Matricardi
46 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'24"
47 Selectie - Colombië + 3'26"
48 Selectie - Nederland
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 3'29"
50 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 3'31"
51 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'38"
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'41"
53 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 3'56"
54 Selectie - Italië + 4'14"
55 SC Petroli Firenze + 4'18"
56 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 4'20"
57 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 4'23"
58 ORT Reale Mutua + 4'58"
59 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
60 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 5'08"
61 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 5'52"
62 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 6'27"
63 Mantovani Cycling Team + 8'55"
64 Generali + 9'04"
65 G.S. Brunero + 9'14"
66 TML - De Dommelstreek + 10'18"
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 Selectie - Zwitserland
69 Selectie - Spanje
70 GS Maltinti + 10'22"
71 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
72 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
73 Selectie - Italië
74 UNE-EPM
75 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
76 Generali
77 Selectie - Oekraine
78 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
79 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
80 Prefabbricati Foresi
81 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
82 Selectie - Spanje
83 Selectie - Italië
84 G.S. Brunero + 10'37"
85 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
86 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 10'40"
87 Gavardo Tecmor + 10'50"
88 Generali + 10'53"
89 Mantovani Cycling Team
90 GS Podenzano + 10'58"
91 Mantovani Cycling Team + 11'00"
92 G.S. Team Trentino
93 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
94 Selectie - Italië
95 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 14'23"
96 Selectie - Oekraine
97 Selectie - Italië
98 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
99 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 14'43"
100 Aran Cogem + 15'12"
101 Futura Team - Matricardi + 18'33"
102 Selectie - Argentinië + 19'48"
103 ORT Reale Mutua + 19'50"
104 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
105 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 19'51"
106 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20'20"
107 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
108 Selectie - Argentinië + 20'44"
109 Gavardo Tecmor + 20'46"
110 G.S. Brunero + 24'07"
111 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
112 Aran Cogem
113 GS Mastromarco