Rit 9

Firenze – Gaiole in Chianti (153.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Aran Cogem 4u00'29"
2 Selectie - Zwitserland
3 U.C.Palazzago
4 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
5 GS Mastromarco
6 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
7 Selectie - Italië + 5"
8 Prefabbricati Foresi + 16"
9 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot Mede...
10 Selectie - Spanje
11 Selectie - Italië
12 UNE-EPM
13 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 19"
14 GS Mastromarco
15 Prefabbricati Foresi
16 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
17 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
18 Futura Team - Matricardi + 24"
19 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
20 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 26"
21 Selectie - Spanje
22 Selectie - Spanje
23 Selectie - Spanje
24 Selectie - Italië
25 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 31"
26 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'06"
27 GS Podenzano + 2'12"
28 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 2'26"
29 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 2'27"
30 Prefabbricati Foresi
31 Mantovani Cycling Team
32 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
33 Generali
34 GS Maltinti + 2'30"
35 GS Podenzano
36 Selectie - Italië + 2'35"
37 GS Podenzano + 3'35"
38 Futura Team - Matricardi + 3'37"
39 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'27"
40 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
41 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
42 G.S. Brunero
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
44 Selectie - Colombië
45 Selectie - Italië
46 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 6'30"
47 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 7'28"
48 Selectie - Colombië + 7'54"
49 Selectie - Nederland + 10'37"
50 G.S. Brunero
51 Holowesko Partners
52 Selectie - Oekraine
53 Futura Team - Matricardi + 11'44"
54 TML - De Dommelstreek + 14'02"
55 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
56 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'00"
57 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
58 GS Mastromarco
59 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
60 GS Mastromarco
61 Gavardo Tecmor
62 Hopplà Magis Mavo
63 ORT Reale Mutua
64 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
65 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
66 Team Schivardi Boltiere
67 Mantovani Cycling Team
68 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
69 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
70 GS Maltinti
71 Hopplà Magis Mavo
72 Selectie - Oekraine
73 Selectie - Italië
74 ORT Reale Mutua
75 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
77 Selectie - Italië
78 G.S. Team Trentino
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
81 G.S. Brunero
82 Generali
83 G.S. Brunero
84 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
85 ORT Reale Mutua
86 Selectie - Argentinië
87 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 17'54"
88 UNE-EPM + 18'02"
89 Selectie - Zwitserland
90 Selectie - Colombië
91 Gavardo Tecmor
92 Aran Cogem
93 Aran Cogem