Rit 5

Pozzoleone – Cima Montegrappa (184.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot Mede... 4u53'03"
2 UNE-EPM + 2'38"
3 U.C.Palazzago + 2'50"
4 Mantovani Cycling Team + 3'20"
5 GS Mastromarco + 3'27"
6 Selectie - Italië + 3'30"
7 Selectie - Italië + 3'36"
8 Selectie - Italië + 4'02"
9 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'27"
10 Aran Cogem + 4'32"
11 Selectie - Colombië + 6'02"
12 Prefabbricati Foresi + 6'12"
13 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 6'31"
14 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 6'36"
15 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'54"
16 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 7'02"
17 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 7'21"
18 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 7'26"
19 Futura Team - Matricardi + 7'45"
20 Prefabbricati Foresi + 7'55"
21 Selectie - Spanje + 8'41"
22 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'12"
23 G.S. Brunero + 11'11"
24 Mantovani Cycling Team + 11'19"
25 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 11'37"
26 Selectie - Spanje + 12'11"
27 GS Maltinti + 12'15"
28 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 12'19"
29 Selectie - Oekraine
30 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 12'46"
31 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 13'00"
32 Selectie - Spanje + 13'35"
33 UNE-EPM
34 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 15'47"
35 ORT Reale Mutua + 16'21"
36 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 16'58"
37 Selectie - Colombië + 17'33"
38 Selectie - Colombië
39 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
40 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 18'16"
41 Gavardo Tecmor
42 GS Maltinti
43 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 18'55"
44 Futura Team - Matricardi + 19'50"
45 G.S. Brunero + 19'52"
46 U.C.Palazzago
47 G.S. Team Trentino + 20'07"
48 Futura Team - Matricardi + 20'10"
49 GS Podenzano + 20'39"
50 GS Podenzano
51 Selectie - Nederland
52 Selectie - Spanje + 21'53"
53 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 21'56"
54 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 22'01"
55 Generali + 22'02"
56 Selectie - Italië + 22'11"
57 GS Mastromarco
58 GS Mastromarco
59 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 22'45"
60 G.S. Brunero + 22'46"
61 Futura Team - Matricardi + 23'02"
62 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 23'04"
63 Generali + 23'14"
64 Selectie - Zwitserland + 23'23"
65 Selectie - Zwitserland
66 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 23'30"
67 G.S. Team Trentino
68 TML - De Dommelstreek + 23'41"
69 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 23'54"
70 Selectie - Spanje + 24'15"
71 Selectie - Oekraine + 24'31"
72 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 24'49"
73 Fracor Modolo + 24'56"
74 Mantovani Cycling Team + 25'28"
75 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 25'31"
76 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 25'44"
77 SC Petroli Firenze
78 Generali + 26'11"
79 G.S. Team Trentino + 26'18"
80 Selectie - Italië + 26'40"
81 Selectie - Italië
82 GS Mastromarco + 26'48"
83 GS Podenzano + 31'04"
84 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 32'28"
85 Selectie - Italië + 33'21"
86 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
87 Team Schivardi Boltiere + 33'31"
88 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 33'35"
89 ORT Reale Mutua
90 Holowesko Partners + 33'37"
91 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
92 Prefabbricati Foresi + 33'38"
93 Selectie - Italië + 33'43"
94 Selectie - Zwitserland + 34'16"
95 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 34'37"
96 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 34'40"
97 Futura Team - Matricardi
98 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 34'47"
99 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 34'56"
100 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 35'15"
101 Selectie - Zwitserland + 35'17"
102 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 43'27"
103 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
105 GS Podenzano
106 Mantovani Cycling Team
107 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
108 Mantovani Cycling Team
109 ORT Reale Mutua
110 G.S. Brunero
111 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
112 ORT Reale Mutua
113 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
114 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
115 Gavardo Tecmor
116 Selectie - Italië
117 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
118 Hopplà Magis Mavo
119 Prefabbricati Foresi
120 Selectie - Italië
121 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
122 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
123 G.S. Brunero
124 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
125 Mantovani Cycling Team
126 Aran Cogem
127 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
128 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
129 Generali
130 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
131 Gavardo Tecmor
132 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
133 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
134 GS Podenzano
135 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
136 GS Mastromarco
137 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
138 Selectie - Italië
139 Gavardo Tecmor
140 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
141 Prefabbricati Foresi
142 Aran Cogem
143 Aran Cogem
144 G.S. Brunero
145 Hopplà Magis Mavo
146 Selectie - Argentinië
147 Selectie - Argentinië
148 Selectie - Argentinië
149 Selectie - Zwitserland
150 Prefabbricati Foresi
151 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
152 Selectie - Italië