Rit 7

Tavullia – Urbino (30.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Nederland 46'06"
2 Selectie - Colombië + 11"
3 Selectie - Italië + 24"
4 Selectie - Italië + 42"
5 G.S. Team Trentino + 49"
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 56"
7 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1'04"
8 Selectie - Spanje + 1'18"
9 GS Maltinti + 1'22"
10 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 1'26"
11 Selectie - Colombië + 1'28"
12 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot Mede...
13 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 1'29"
14 Mantovani Cycling Team + 1'31"
15 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'42"
16 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 1'57"
17 GS Mastromarco + 1'58"
18 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'59"
19 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 2'10"
20 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 2'17"
21 Selectie - Colombië + 2'19"
22 Mantovani Cycling Team + 2'20"
23 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
24 Selectie - Italië + 2'27"
25 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'30"
26 SC Petroli Firenze + 2'31"
27 UNE-EPM + 2'33"
28 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 2'35"
29 Prefabbricati Foresi + 2'37"
30 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'46"
31 G.S. Brunero + 2'47"
32 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 2'50"
33 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 2'54"
34 U.C.Palazzago + 3'01"
35 GS Podenzano + 3'11"
36 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'16"
37 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 3'18"
38 Prefabbricati Foresi
39 GS Mastromarco + 3'21"
40 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'25"
41 Selectie - Italië + 3'27"
42 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 3'30"
43 Selectie - Spanje + 3'31"
44 G.S. Brunero + 3'34"
45 Generali + 3'41"
46 Selectie - Zwitserland
47 Futura Team - Matricardi + 3'42"
48 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'47"
49 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 3'50"
50 Aran Cogem
51 GS Mastromarco + 3'51"
52 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'55"
53 UNE-EPM + 4'05"
54 Selectie - Spanje + 4'06"
55 GS Podenzano + 4'07"
56 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'08"
57 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 4'10"
58 GS Maltinti + 4'11"
59 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 4'15"
60 Mantovani Cycling Team + 4'18"
61 Selectie - Italië + 4'25"
62 G.S. Team Trentino + 4'28"
63 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
64 Selectie - Italië + 4'30"
65 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 4'41"
66 ORT Reale Mutua
67 ORT Reale Mutua + 4'42"
68 Futura Team - Matricardi + 4'47"
69 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 5'07"
70 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 5'09"
71 G.S. Brunero
72 Gavardo Tecmor + 5'11"
73 Selectie - Italië
74 Selectie - Spanje + 5'16"
75 TML - De Dommelstreek + 5'20"
76 Mantovani Cycling Team + 5'24"
77 G.S. Brunero + 5'25"
78 ORT Reale Mutua + 5'27"
79 Gavardo Tecmor + 5'31"
80 G.S. Brunero + 5'34"
81 Casati NCG Perrel ASD
82 GS Podenzano + 5'35"
83 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 5'37"
84 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 5'42"
85 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'49"
86 U.C.Palazzago + 5'52"
87 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 5'57"
88 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 6'01"
89 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 6'03"
90 Mantovani Cycling Team + 6'04"
91 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 6'05"
92 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'07"
93 Fracor Modolo + 6'10"
94 GS Podenzano + 6'16"
95 Selectie - Spanje + 6'21"
96 Futura Team - Matricardi + 6'22"
97 GS Mastromarco + 6'23"
98 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'24"
99 G.S. Brunero + 6'31"
100 Mantovani Cycling Team
101 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
102 Prefabbricati Foresi + 6'33"
103 Futura Team - Matricardi + 6'34"
104 Generali + 6'35"
105 Prefabbricati Foresi + 6'38"
106 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'52"
107 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 6'56"
108 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 6'58"
109 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 7'01"
110 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 7'07"
111 Selectie - Italië + 7'09"
112 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 7'10"
113 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 7'11"
114 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'14"
115 Selectie - Argentinië + 7'17"
116 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'27"
117 GS Podenzano + 7'30"
118 Futura Team - Matricardi + 7'37"
119 Selectie - Italië + 7'38"
120 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 7'39"
121 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'42"
122 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'46"
123 Gavardo Tecmor + 7'47"
124 Holowesko Partners + 7'50"
125 G.S. Team Trentino + 7'59"
126 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 8'03"
127 Selectie - Argentinië
128 Generali
129 Selectie - Italië + 8'04"
130 Gavardo Tecmor + 8'09"
131 Prefabbricati Foresi + 8'11"
132 Selectie - Italië + 8'14"
133 Selectie - Argentinië
134 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
135 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 8'21"
136 Aran Cogem + 8'23"
137 GS Mastromarco + 8'26"
138 Aran Cogem + 8'35"
139 Team Schivardi Boltiere + 8'36"
140 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 8'42"
141 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'56"
142 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 9'18"
143 Generali + 9'24"
144 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 9'44"
145 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 9'48"
146 ORT Reale Mutua + 11'05"