Rit 9

Asiago - Asiago (123km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia... 2u48'32"
2 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
3 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
4 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
5 Gavardo Tecmor
6 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
7 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
8 Selectie - Spanje
9 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
10 Itera-Kathusa
11 Team Delio Gallina
12 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
13 Team Brilla Bike
14 Gavardo Tecmor
15 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
16 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
17 SC FWR Bata
18 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
19 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
20 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
21 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
22 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
23 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
24 Team Brilla Bike
25 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
26 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
27 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
28 Lucchini Maniva Ski
29 Selectie - Zwitserland
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
32 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
33 Team Colpack
34 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
35 Lucchini Maniva Ski
36 Team Colpack
37 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
38 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
39 Selectie - Italië
40 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
41 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
42 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
43 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
44 Gragnano Sporting Club
45 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
46 Selectie - Polen
47 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
48 Casati Named
49 Selectie - Italië
50 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
51 Selectie - Rusland
52 SC FWR Bata
53 Team Colpack
54 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
55 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
56 Team Delio Gallina
57 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
58 Casati Named
59 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
60 Itera-Kathusa
61 Generali Ballan
62 Generali Ballan
63 SC FWR Bata
64 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
65 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
66 Team Brilla Bike
67 Itera-Kathusa
68 Selectie - Polen
69 SC FWR Bata
70 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
71 Gavardo Tecmor
72 Generali Ballan
73 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
74 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
75 Team Delio Gallina
76 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
77 Lucchini Maniva Ski
78 Lucchini Maniva Ski
79 Team Colpack
80 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
81 Itera-Kathusa
82 Generali Ballan
83 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
84 Lucchini Maniva Ski
85 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
86 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
87 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
88 Team Brilla Bike
89 Gragnano Sporting Club
90 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
92 Gragnano Sporting Club
93 Team Delio Gallina
94 Team Brilla Bike
95 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
96 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
97 Selectie - Spanje
98 Naturgas Energia
99 Vega Pref. Montappone
100 Selectie - Spanje
101 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
102 Itera-Kathusa
103 Generali Ballan
104 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
105 VC Mendrisio
106 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
107 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
108 Gavardo Tecmor
109 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
110 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
111 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
112 Team Delio Gallina
113 Team Colpack
114 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
115 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
116 Selectie - Zwitserland + 47"
117 Selectie - Spanje + 49"
118 Generali Ballan + 55"
119 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
120 SC FWR Bata
121 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 1'03"
122 Gavardo Tecmor
123 Casati Named
124 Selectie - Italië
125 Team Brilla Bike + 2'45"
126 Itera-Kathusa + 3'53"
127 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 3'58"
128 Team Colpack
129 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 4'38"
130 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...