Rit 8

Bassano del Grappa - Gallio (186.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lucchini Maniva Ski 5u08'03"
2 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 1'50"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 Team Colpack
5 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
6 Team Colpack
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 1'57"
9 Team Colpack + 2'56"
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
11 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
12 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
13 Team Colpack + 2'59"
14 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 3'47"
15 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
16 Team Delio Gallina
17 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
18 Team Colpack
19 Casati Named
20 Team Colpack
21 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
22 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 3'49"
23 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 8'38"
24 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
25 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
26 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
27 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
28 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
29 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
30 Casati Named
31 Generali Ballan
32 SC FWR Bata
33 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
34 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
35 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
36 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 13'59"
38 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
39 Selectie - Polen + 15'33"
40 Itera-Kathusa
41 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
42 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
43 Gavardo Tecmor
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
46 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
47 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
48 Team Brilla Bike + 15'39"
49 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 15'41"
50 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
51 SC FWR Bata + 21'22"
52 Lucchini Maniva Ski
53 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
54 Team Delio Gallina
55 Itera-Kathusa
56 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
57 Itera-Kathusa
58 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
59 Itera-Kathusa
60 Selectie - Italië
61 Naturgas Energia
62 SC FWR Bata + 30'25"
63 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
64 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
65 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
66 SC FWR Bata
67 Selectie - Italië
68 SC FWR Bata
69 Team Delio Gallina
70 Lucchini Maniva Ski
71 VC Mendrisio
72 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
73 Gragnano Sporting Club
74 Gragnano Sporting Club
75 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
76 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
77 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
78 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
79 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
80 Gavardo Tecmor + 39'46"
81 Gavardo Tecmor
82 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
83 Generali Ballan
84 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
85 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
86 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
87 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
88 Generali Ballan
89 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
90 Generali Ballan
91 Itera-Kathusa
92 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
93 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
94 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
95 Gavardo Tecmor
96 Lucchini Maniva Ski
97 Selectie - Spanje
98 Selectie - Spanje
99 Selectie - Zwitserland
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 Team Brilla Bike
102 Selectie - Spanje
103 Selectie - Rusland
104 Selectie - Spanje
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Selectie - Zwitserland
107 Gavardo Tecmor
108 Team Brilla Bike
109 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
110 Team Brilla Bike
111 Team Brilla Bike
112 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
113 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
114 Casati Named
115 Generali Ballan
116 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
117 Vega Pref. Montappone
118 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
119 Team Delio Gallina
120 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
121 Generali Ballan
122 Team Brilla Bike
123 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
124 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
125 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
126 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
127 Lucchini Maniva Ski
128 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
129 Gragnano Sporting Club
130 Team Delio Gallina
131 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
132 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...