Rit 4

Benevento - Montecassino (166.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Zalf Desiree Fior 4u25'35"
2 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9"
4 Lucchini Maniva Ski
5 Team Colpack
6 Selectie - Italië + 11"
7 Vega Pref. Montappone
8 Casati Named
9 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
11 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
12 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
13 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
14 Team Colpack + 15"
15 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 38"
16 Team Colpack
17 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 49"
18 Selectie - Rusland + 50"
19 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
20 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 57"
21 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar... + 58"
22 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
23 Gragnano Sporting Club
24 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 1'12"
25 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 1'24"
26 Selectie - Polen + 1'27"
27 Team Delio Gallina
28 Itera-Kathusa + 1'32"
29 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
30 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
31 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
32 Generali Ballan
33 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
34 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
35 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 1'54"
36 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 2'07"
37 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 2'13"
38 Casati Named + 2'15"
39 Gragnano Sporting Club + 2'21"
40 Selectie - Rusland + 2'26"
41 SC FWR Bata + 2'33"
42 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 2'42"
43 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 2'51"
44 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 3'11"
45 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 3'13"
46 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 3'42"
47 Selectie - Italië
48 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 3'52"
49 Team Delio Gallina + 4'04"
50 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 4'05"
51 Gavardo Tecmor
52 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
53 Team Colpack
54 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
55 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
56 SC FWR Bata
57 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
58 Itera-Kathusa
59 SC FWR Bata
60 Itera-Kathusa
61 VC Mendrisio
62 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 4'16"
63 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics + 4'27"
64 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 5'00"
65 Team Delio Gallina + 5'51"
66 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 6'57"
67 Gragnano Sporting Club
68 Team Brilla Bike
69 Team Colpack + 7'04"
70 Team Colpack
71 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 7'41"
72 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 8'29"
73 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar... + 8'34"
74 Naturgas Energia + 9'51"
75 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
76 Gavardo Tecmor
77 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
78 Team Brilla Bike + 10'57"
79 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
80 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
81 Team Delio Gallina
82 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
83 Itera-Kathusa + 11'57"
84 Itera-Kathusa
85 Selectie - Italië + 13'05"
86 SC FWR Bata + 20'32"
87 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
88 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
89 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
90 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
91 Team Brilla Bike + 24'44"
92 Team Brilla Bike
93 Gavardo Tecmor + 24'48"
94 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 24'51"
95 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
96 Lucchini Maniva Ski
97 Generali Ballan
98 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 24'53"
99 Generali Ballan
100 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
101 Generali Ballan
102 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
103 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia... + 24'55"
104 Selectie - Zwitserland + 27'54"
105 Selectie - Zwitserland
106 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 29'52"
107 SC FWR Bata
108 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
109 Gragnano Sporting Club
110 Gavardo Tecmor
111 Lucchini Maniva Ski
112 Team Delio Gallina
113 Lucchini Maniva Ski
114 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
115 Casati Named
116 SC FWR Bata
117 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
118 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
119 Lucchini Maniva Ski
120 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
121 Itera-Kathusa
122 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
123 Generali Ballan
124 Ora Hotels Carrera
125 Selectie - Rusland
126 Generali Ballan
127 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
128 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
129 Selectie - Spanje
130 Vega Pref. Montappone
131 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
132 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
133 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
134 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
135 Selectie - Spanje
136 Selectie - Spanje
137 Gavardo Tecmor
138 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
139 Selectie - Spanje
140 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
141 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
142 Team Brilla Bike
143 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
144 Team Brilla Bike
145 Selectie - Polen