Rit 7

Lonato del Garda - Marostica (163.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Zalf Desiree Fior 3u40'29"
2 Team Colpack + 8"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
5 Selectie - Italië + 10"
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
7 Team Colpack + 12"
9 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
10 Team Colpack + 18"
11 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 40"
12 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
13 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... + 42"
14 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
15 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
16 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 45"
17 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 48"
18 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar... + 1'31"
19 Selectie - Rusland + 2'05"
20 SC FWR Bata + 2'10"
21 Team Brilla Bike
22 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
23 Casati Named + 2'14"
24 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
25 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'16"
26 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 2'18"
27 Gragnano Sporting Club
28 SC FWR Bata + 2'50"
29 Generali Ballan
30 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 2'52"
31 Selectie - Spanje + 2'54"
32 Team Colpack
33 SC FWR Bata
34 Team Delio Gallina
35 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 2'57"
36 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
37 Team Delio Gallina
38 Naturgas Energia
39 Gavardo Tecmor
40 Selectie - Polen
41 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
42 Lucchini Maniva Ski
43 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
44 Team Delio Gallina + 3'02"
45 Selectie - Italië
46 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
47 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 3'13"
48 Selectie - Rusland + 3'30"
49 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 3'36"
50 Gavardo Tecmor + 3'46"
51 Itera-Kathusa
52 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
53 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
54 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 3'48"
55 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 4'40"
56 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
57 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
58 Generali Ballan
59 Team Brilla Bike
60 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
61 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
62 Team Brilla Bike
63 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
64 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
65 Team Delio Gallina
66 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
67 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
68 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'44"
69 Generali Ballan + 4'50"
70 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 4'52"
71 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 5'17"
72 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 5'30"
73 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 5'41"
74 SC FWR Bata + 6'03"
75 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 6'23"
76 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
77 Gragnano Sporting Club
78 VC Mendrisio + 6'44"
79 Gavardo Tecmor + 7'11"
80 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 7'17"
81 Itera-Kathusa + 7'25"
82 Selectie - Spanje
83 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 8'04"
84 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 8'06"
85 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... + 8'23"
86 Selectie - Rusland
87 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
88 SC FWR Bata + 8'54"
89 SC FWR Bata
90 Ora Hotels Carrera
91 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
92 Lucchini Maniva Ski
93 Lucchini Maniva Ski
94 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
95 Lucchini Maniva Ski
96 Team Delio Gallina
97 Generali Ballan
98 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
99 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
100 Lucchini Maniva Ski
101 Team Colpack
102 Casati Named
103 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
104 Vega Pref. Montappone
105 Selectie - Italië
106 Team Colpack
107 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
108 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 9'07"
109 Generali Ballan
110 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
111 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
112 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 9'16"
113 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 10'26"
114 Generali Ballan
115 Team Brilla Bike
116 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
117 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
118 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
119 Gavardo Tecmor
120 Lucchini Maniva Ski
121 Gragnano Sporting Club
122 Gavardo Tecmor
123 Itera-Kathusa
124 Selectie - Spanje
125 Itera-Kathusa
126 Casati Named
127 Itera-Kathusa
128 Selectie - Zwitserland
129 Selectie - Polen
130 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
131 Casati Named
132 Team Brilla Bike
133 Itera-Kathusa + 11'18"
134 Team Brilla Bike + 11'53"
135 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
136 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 12'09"
137 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
138 Selectie - Spanje