Rit 3

San Severo - Benevento (154.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia... 3u20'50"
2 Lucchini Maniva Ski
3 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
4 Team Brilla Bike
5 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
8 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
9 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
11 Lucchini Maniva Ski
12 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
13 SC FWR Bata
14 Generali Ballan
15 VC Mendrisio
16 Selectie - Rusland
17 Team Colpack
18 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
19 Gavardo Tecmor
20 Team Delio Gallina
21 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
22 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
23 Selectie - Italië
24 Selectie - Spanje
25 Lucchini Maniva Ski
26 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
27 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
28 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
29 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
30 Vega Pref. Montappone
31 Selectie - Polen
32 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
33 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
34 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
35 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
36 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
37 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
38 Selectie - Polen
39 Gragnano Sporting Club
40 Casati Named
41 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 SC FWR Bata
44 Lucchini Maniva Ski
45 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
46 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
47 Itera-Kathusa
48 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
49 Generali Ballan
50 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
51 Lucchini Maniva Ski
52 SC FWR Bata
53 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
54 Team Colpack
55 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
56 Gragnano Sporting Club
57 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
58 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
59 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
60 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
61 Team Delio Gallina
62 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
63 Vega Pref. Montappone
64 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
65 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
66 Team Colpack
67 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
68 Team Colpack
69 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
70 Team Delio Gallina
71 Casati Named
72 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
73 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
74 Team Colpack
75 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
76 Team Delio Gallina
77 Itera-Kathusa
78 Ora Hotels Carrera
79 Generali Ballan
80 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
81 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
82 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
83 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
84 Selectie - Italië
86 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
87 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
88 Itera-Kathusa
89 Itera-Kathusa
90 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
91 Selectie - Spanje
92 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
93 Itera-Kathusa
94 Selectie - Rusland
95 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
96 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
97 Gavardo Tecmor
98 VC Mendrisio
99 SC FWR Bata
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
102 Selectie - Zwitserland
103 SC FWR Bata
104 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
105 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
106 Team Brilla Bike
107 Naturgas Energia
108 Gragnano Sporting Club
109 Gragnano Sporting Club
110 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 26"
111 Team Delio Gallina + 36"
112 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 42"
113 SC FWR Bata
114 Team Brilla Bike + 44"
115 Team Brilla Bike
116 Team Brilla Bike + 56"
117 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
118 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1'09"
119 Team Colpack + 1'28"
120 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
121 Generali Ballan + 1'58"
122 Generali Ballan
123 Casati Named + 2'00"
124 Vega Pref. Montappone + 2'08"
125 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
126 Selectie - Zwitserland
127 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 6'07"
128 Selectie - Spanje
129 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 7'40"
130 Selectie - Spanje + 8'56"
131 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
132 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... + 9'42"
133 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
134 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9'46"
135 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 9'48"
136 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
137 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
138 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
139 Gavardo Tecmor + 16'22"
140 Lucchini Maniva Ski
141 Gavardo Tecmor
142 Generali Ballan
143 Gavardo Tecmor
144 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
145 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
146 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
147 Gavardo Tecmor
148 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
149 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
150 Team Brilla Bike
151 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
152 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...