Rit 5

Sora - Campo Imperatore (161.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... 4u31'17"
2 Selectie - Italië + 7"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 25"
4 Vega Pref. Montappone
5 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 29"
6 Team Colpack
7 Lucchini Maniva Ski
8 Casati Named + 34"
9 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 35"
10 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... + 39"
11 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
13 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 47"
14 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 49"
15 Selectie - Rusland + 1'21"
16 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 1'33"
17 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar... + 1'37"
18 Naturgas Energia + 1'42"
19 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
20 Itera-Kathusa + 1'44"
21 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'58"
22 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 2'08"
23 Team Colpack + 2'50"
24 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 2'56"
25 Team Delio Gallina + 3'09"
26 Selectie - Rusland + 3'24"
27 Team Delio Gallina
28 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
29 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
30 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 3'27"
31 SC FWR Bata
32 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 3'47"
33 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'17"
34 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 4'25"
35 Team Colpack + 5'06"
36 Team Brilla Bike + 6'12"
37 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 6'39"
38 Selectie - Polen + 6'42"
39 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 7'00"
40 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 7'39"
41 Team Colpack + 9'33"
42 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 10'15"
43 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 10'25"
44 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 10'45"
45 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 11'11"
46 SC FWR Bata + 11'24"
47 SC FWR Bata + 11'46"
48 Team Delio Gallina + 12'04"
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Team Colpack + 12'32"
51 Selectie - Spanje
52 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Team Colpack + 13'54"
56 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 14'07"
57 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics + 14'16"
58 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics
59 Itera-Kathusa + 14'57"
60 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
61 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 15'56"
62 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 17'19"
63 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
64 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia... + 18'42"
65 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
66 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
67 Bedogni Grassi Natalini
68 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
69 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
70 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
71 Gavardo Tecmor
72 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
73 Selectie - Spanje
74 Team Delio Gallina
75 Team Delio Gallina
76 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
77 VC Mendrisio + 18'47"
78 Gragnano Sporting Club
79 Gragnano Sporting Club
80 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 18'50"
81 Gavardo Tecmor + 18'53"
82 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 18'54"
83 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 19'21"
84 Generali Ballan + 19'30"
85 SC FWR Bata + 19'53"
86 Gragnano Sporting Club
87 Gragnano Sporting Club + 19'55"
88 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ...
89 Vega Pref. Montappone + 20'41"
90 Itera-Kathusa + 21'28"
91 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
92 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 21'51"
93 SC FWR Bata + 22'01"
94 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 22'02"
95 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 22'32"
96 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 22'35"
97 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 22'44"
98 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 23'18"
99 SC FWR Bata + 24'16"
100 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 24'47"
101 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 24'49"
102 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 24'52"
103 Lucchini Maniva Ski
104 Casati Named
105 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 26'56"
106 Selectie - Spanje
107 Itera-Kathusa + 26'58"
108 Itera-Kathusa
109 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 27'04"
110 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 27'21"
111 Casati Named
112 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 27'28"
113 Generali Ballan + 27'32"
114 Itera-Kathusa + 27'39"
115 Lucchini Maniva Ski
116 Generali Ballan + 27'52"
117 Generali Ballan + 29'22"
118 Generali Ballan + 30'52"
119 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
120 Team Brilla Bike + 33'16"
121 Ora Hotels Carrera
122 Generali Ballan + 33'25"
123 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
124 Selectie - Spanje
125 Selectie - Zwitserland
126 Team Brilla Bike
127 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
128 Gavardo Tecmor
129 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
130 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
131 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
132 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar...
133 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc...
134 Gavardo Tecmor + 33'33"
135 Gavardo Tecmor
136 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
137 Team Brilla Bike
138 Selectie - Zwitserland
139 Team Brilla Bike + 33'36"
140 Team Brilla Bike
141 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
142 Selectie - Italië + 34'12"