Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Colpack Ballan 32u09'46"
2 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 2'55"
3 Development Team DSM + 3'49"
4 Trinity Racing + 4'01"
5 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'40"
6 Team Colpack Ballan + 5'23"
7 Swiss Racing Academy + 6'42"
8 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 7'53"
9 Iseo Rime Carnovali + 8'16"
10 Selectie - Italië + 8'40"
11 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 8'41"
12 Trinity Racing + 10'33"
13 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 10'45"
14 Selectie - Italië + 10'53"
15 Selectie - Spanje + 11'04"
16 Belgian Cycling Talents + 11'39"
17 Team Qhubeka + 15'56"
18 Groupama - FDJ + 16'17"
19 SEG Racing Academy + 16'57"
20 SEG Racing Academy + 18'04"
21 Development Team DSM + 18'30"
22 Selectie - Spanje + 21'40"
23 Selectie - Spanje + 22'09"
24 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 26'03"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 26'21"
26 Selectie - Colombië + 28'09"
27 Selectie - Spanje + 29'58"
28 Selectie - Italië + 30'06"
29 Swiss Racing Academy + 30'33"
30 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 32'51"
31 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 32'52"
32 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 39'22"
33 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 39'39"
34 Selectie - Italië + 42'20"
35 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 42'29"
36 Selectie - Colombië + 43'33"
37 Selectie - Italië + 45'53"
38 Trinity Racing + 47'08"
39 Team Colpack Ballan + 48'29"
40 SEG Racing Academy + 51'17"
41 Groupama - FDJ + 53'33"
42 Selectie - Spanje + 55'33"
43 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 56'08"
44 Selectie - Colombië + 56'22"
45 Selectie - Italië + 1u01'52"
46 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1u03'38"
47 Selectie - Spanje + 1u03'42"
48 Selectie - Italië + 1u04'02"
49 Selectie - Italië + 1u04'31"
50 Swiss Racing Academy + 1u04'56"
51 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1u05'17"
52 Selectie - Colombië + 1u05'34"
53 Selectie - Italië + 1u07'22"
54 Selectie - Ecuador + 1u08'27"
55 Selectie - Colombië + 1u10'55"
56 Selectie - Italië + 1u11'10"
57 Selectie - Colombië + 1u11'43"
58 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1u11'49"
59 Trevigniani - Camp. Imbal... + 1u13'03"
60 Team Colpack Ballan + 1u13'47"
61 Selectie - Italië + 1u14'16"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 1u15'03"
63 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 1u15'10"
64 Biesse Arvedi + 1u15'55"
65 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 1u16'26"
66 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 1u17'17"
67 SEG Racing Academy + 1u18'00"
68 Biesse Arvedi + 1u18'09"
69 Development Team DSM + 1u19'45"
70 Selectie - Italië + 1u20'52"
71 UC Monaco + 1u23'12"
72 WPG Amsterdam + 1u25'17"
73 WPG Amsterdam + 1u25'23"
74 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1u26'19"
75 EOLO-Kometa + 1u27'16"
76 Groupama - FDJ + 1u27'30"
77 NZ Cycling Project + 1u28'55"
78 Development Team DSM + 1u29'32"
79 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1u31'41"
80 Biesse Arvedi + 1u32'18"
81 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1u32'31"
82 Selectie - Italië + 1u32'37"
83 Selectie - Italië + 1u34'16"
84 Selectie - Italië + 1u34'50"
85 Selectie - Italië + 1u35'35"
86 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 1u36'57"
87 Swiss Racing Academy + 1u37'09"
88 Selectie - Italië + 1u37'50"
89 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1u38'06"
90 Selectie - Italië + 1u38'40"
91 Selectie - Colombië + 1u41'45"
92 Selectie - Italië + 1u42'38"
93 Selectie - Italië + 1u44'46"
94 Selectie - Nederland + 1u45'24"
95 Selectie - Italië + 1u46'08"
96 Selectie - Italië + 1u46'10"
97 Selectie - Australië + 1u48'47"
98 Trevigniani - Camp. Imbal... + 1u49'03"
99 Selectie - Cyprus + 1u49'14"
100 Selectie - Denemarken + 1u49'35"
101 Team Qhubeka + 1u50'18"
102 Selectie - Italië + 1u50'30"
103 Mg. K VIS VPM + 1u51'05"
104 SEG Racing Academy + 1u52'08"
105 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 1u54'31"
106 Biesse Arvedi + 1u55'30"
107 Trinity Racing + 1u55'37"
108 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 1u55'56"
109 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1u58'07"
110 Selectie - Italië + 1u58'14"
111 Biesse Arvedi + 1u58'22"
112 Selectie - Italië + 1u58'51"
113 Iseo Rime Carnovali + 1u59'11"
114 Selectie - Italië + 2u01'00"
115 Mg. K VIS VPM + 2u02'49"
116 Selectie - Italië + 2u03'08"
117 Selectie - Italië + 2u04'26"
118 Team Qhubeka + 2u05'57"
119 Selectie - Italië + 2u08'22"
120 Selectie - Italië + 2u08'49"
121 Selectie - Spanje + 2u10'17"
122 Swiss Racing Academy + 2u12'42"
123 Selectie - Italië + 2u14'58"
124 Selectie - Italië + 2u15'48"
125 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 2u16'35"
126 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2u17'06"
127 Selectie - Spanje + 2u18'08"
128 Trinity Racing + 2u19'38"
129 Selectie - Hongarije + 2u20'46"
130 Zalf Euromobil Fior
131 Selectie - Italië + 2u21'47"
132 Selectie - Italië + 2u22'11"
133 Selectie - Rusland + 2u22'56"
134 Team Qhubeka + 2u23'49"
135 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 2u27'08"
136 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 2u27'44"
137 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 2u30'40"
138 Team Qhubeka + 2u31'11"
139 Selectie - Rusland + 2u38'31"
140 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2u40'56"
141 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 2u41'09"
142 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2u43'35"
143 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2u49'45"