Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Mcs Bedogni Natalini 29u44'19"
2 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 5"
3 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 26"
4 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 1'09"
5 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 2'06"
6 Team POT Cottbus + 2'11"
7 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 2'25"
8 GS Zalf Desiree + 2'35"
9 GS Podenzano Brunero + 2'38"
10 GS Podenzano Brunero + 2'45"
11 GS Marchiol + 2'56"
12 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 3'47"
13 Maltinti Solgomma + 3'59"
14 Gavardo Tecmor + 4'10"
15 Ciclismo Alplast + 4'46"
16 Team Filmop + 4'47"
17 Aran Cantina Tollo + 5'08"
18 Centri della Calzatura + 5'26"
19 Hadimec + 5'38"
20 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 5'46"
21 GS Concrete Marco + 6'43"
22 VC Roubaix Lille M + 7'14"
23 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 7'27"
24 Aran Cantina Tollo + 7'37"
25 Ciclismo Alplast + 7'50"
26 GS Concrete Marco + 7'52"
27 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 8'02"
28 VC La Pomme Marseille + 8'10"
29 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 8'26"
30 Maltinti Solgomma + 8'33"
31 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 9'11"
32 GS Monturano + 9'36"
33 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9'42"
34 Centri della Calzatura + 9'44"
35 Team GLS + 10'01"
36 Team Storez VC Ath + 10'36"
37 Team Sparkasse + 10'41"
38 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 10'42"
39 Team FIDIBC.COM + 10'47"
40 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 11'02"
41 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 11'22"
42 GS Marchiol + 11'35"
43 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 12'12"
44 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 12'25"
45 GS Marchiol + 14'02"
46 GS Podenzano Brunero + 14'28"
47 Recycling.co.uk + 15'18"
48 GS Zalf Desiree + 16'21"
49 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 17'17"
50 GSC Viris Vigevano + 17'40"
51 Team FIDIBC.COM + 19'33"
52 Team Endeka + 19'53"
53 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 20'20"
54 Lampre - Fondital + 21'08"
55 GS Marchiol + 22'32"
56 Gavardo Tecmor + 23'20"
57 Gavardo Tecmor + 24'19"
58 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 24'32"
59 UC Trevigiani + 25'06"
60 Aran Cantina Tollo + 26'30"
61 Team GLS + 27'20"
62 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 27'36"
63 Navigators Insurance Cycl... + 28'11"
64 GSC Viris Vigevano + 28'26"
65 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 28'33"
66 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 28'48"
67 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 28'59"
68 Aran Cantina Tollo + 29'48"
69 Centri della Calzatura + 30'28"
70 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 30'50"
71 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 31'07"
72 Hadimec + 31'46"
73 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 32'40"
74 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 36'26"
75 GS Zalf Desiree + 38'00"
76 Team Filmop + 38'47"
77 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 39'00"
78 Team Filmop + 39'51"
79 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 40'02"
80 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 40'25"
81 UC Trevigiani + 40'50"
82 GS Zalf Desiree + 43'09"
83 GS Zalf Desiree + 44'15"
84 GS93 Promosport + 44'17"
85 Thüringer Energie Team + 45'30"
86 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 46'38"
87 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 46'39"
88 Rufalex Rolladen + 46'57"
89 Gavardo Tecmor + 48'18"
90 GS Monturano + 48'36"
91 GS Marchiol + 48'47"
92 GSC Viris Vigevano + 48'51"
93 Ciclismo Alplast + 49'29"
94 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 49'42"
95 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 49'48"
96 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 50'09"
97 VC La Pomme Marseille + 50'36"
98 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 50'44"
99 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 51'00"
100 UC Trevigiani + 51'07"
101 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 52'00"
102 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 53'52"
103 Hadimec + 56'06"
104 GS Monturano + 57'20"
105 UC Trevigiani + 57'26"
106 GS Concrete Marco + 57'39"
107 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 57'55"
108 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 58'00"
109 Team GLS + 58'31"
110 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1u00'44"
111 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 1u01'45"
112 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 1u01'55"
113 GSC Viris Vigevano + 1u03'20"
114 Hadimec + 1u05'17"
115 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1u06'15"
116 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 1u06'30"
117 Maltinti Solgomma + 1u07'48"
118 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 1u07'51"
119 Gavardo Tecmor + 1u08'04"
120 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 1u08'54"
121 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi... + 1u09'30"
122 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 1u09'40"
123 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 1u10'20"
124 GS Concrete Marco + 1u13'22"
125 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 1u13'53"
126 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1u13'54"
127 GS Podenzano Brunero + 1u13'56"
128 Aran Cantina Tollo + 1u14'18"
129 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi... + 1u14'24"
130 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 1u16'17"
131 Maltinti Solgomma + 1u17'29"
132 Maltinti Solgomma + 1u17'39"
133 UC Trevigiani + 1u18'05"
134 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1u18'31"
135 GS Zalf Desiree + 1u21'04"
136 Team GLS + 1u21'50"
137 UC Trevigiani + 1u22'39"
138 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 1u24'25"
139 Aran Cantina Tollo + 1u30'27"