Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Colo... 31u20'25"
2 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 3"
3 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 14"
4 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 20"
5 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1'44"
6 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1'48"
7 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 2'02"
8 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 2'48"
9 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 3'51"
10 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 4'47"
11 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 4'53"
12 UC Trevigiani + 5'44"
13 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 6'29"
14 Podenzano Tecninox + 6'50"
15 Praties + 6'53"
16 Continental Milram Team + 7'51"
17 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 8'38"
18 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 10'38"
19 Hopplà Seano Bellissima + 11'25"
20 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 14'28"
21 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 15'51"
22 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 18'09"
23 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 18'18"
24 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 18'26"
25 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 21'26"
26 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 23'36"
27 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 25'26"
28 Cycling Team Friuli + 26'46"
29 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 26'53"
30 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 36'55"
31 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 39'36"
32 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 46'12"
33 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 46'26"
34 Gavardo Tecmor + 47'19"
35 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 48'52"
36 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 49'21"
37 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 50'56"
38 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 52'03"
39 Nationale Selectie - Arge... + 53'43"
40 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 54'22"
41 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 55'43"
42 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 56'17"
43 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 59'38"
44 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 59'59"
45 Nationale Selectie - Wit-... + 1u01'26"
46 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 1u01'56"
47 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 1u02'05"
48 UC Trevigiani + 1u03'16"
49 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 1u04'08"
50 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 1u05'52"
51 Nationale Selectie - Colo... + 1u10'24"
52 Moro Scott Bicycle Line + 1u11'17"
53 GS Calzaturieri Montegran... + 1u11'34"
54 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 1u12'05"
55 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 1u13'46"
56 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u13'53"
57 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u15'56"
58 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1u16'13"
59 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 1u16'37"
60 U.C.Palazzago Sestoautove... + 1u17'23"
61 BioRacer + 1u17'59"
62 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 1u18'07"
63 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1u19'02"
64 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... + 1u20'53"
65 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 1u20'55"
66 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u21'59"
67 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 1u23'00"
68 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 1u25'05"
69 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 1u25'44"
70 Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta + 1u27'15"
71 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1u28'14"
72 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 1u28'53"