Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ind Ant-Idea-Fla-Lot Mede... 30u27'37"
2 UNE-EPM + 3'50"
3 GS Mastromarco + 5'18"
4 Selectie - Italië + 7'28"
5 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 7'29"
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 7'54"
7 Selectie - Italië + 8'33"
8 Selectie - Colombië + 9'30"
9 Mantovani Cycling Team + 10'54"
10 Aran Cogem + 11'17"
11 U.C.Palazzago + 11'36"
12 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 11'59"
13 Selectie - Italië + 12'23"
14 Prefabbricati Foresi + 13'06"
15 Prefabbricati Foresi + 13'22"
16 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 14'03"
17 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'26"
18 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 17'09"
19 GS Maltinti + 19'19"
20 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 19'38"
21 G.S. Brunero + 22'03"
22 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 26'24"
23 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 27'00"
24 Selectie - Spanje + 27'07"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 27'34"
26 GS Mastromarco + 28'11"
27 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 30'10"
28 Futura Team - Matricardi + 30'29"
29 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 30'39"
30 Selectie - Colombië + 32'25"
31 GS Podenzano + 33'04"
32 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 36'26"
33 Selectie - Spanje + 38'13"
34 Selectie - Colombië + 40'50"
35 Generali + 41'28"
36 Mantovani Cycling Team + 42'10"
37 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 45'18"
38 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 45'23"
39 UNE-EPM + 46'01"
40 Futura Team - Matricardi + 47'25"
41 Selectie - Spanje + 55'01"
42 Selectie - Nederland + 55'34"
43 Selectie - Italië + 55'58"
44 ORT Reale Mutua + 1u00'16"
45 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 1u02'14"
46 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u04'16"
47 GS Podenzano + 1u05'08"
48 GS Mastromarco + 1u09'16"
49 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 1u09'37"
50 GS Podenzano + 1u10'00"
51 G.S. Brunero + 1u10'04"
52 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u12'12"
53 Selectie - Italië + 1u13'57"
54 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1u14'01"
55 Casati NCG Perrel ASD + 1u14'29"
56 Selectie - Italië + 1u15'18"
57 TML - De Dommelstreek + 1u17'02"
58 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1u17'17"
59 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... + 1u17'35"
60 G.S. Team Trentino + 1u18'21"
61 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 1u20'07"
62 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 1u20'57"
63 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u22'04"
64 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 1u22'43"
65 ORT Reale Mutua + 1u23'33"
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u24'16"
67 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 1u26'20"
68 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u26'40"
69 GS Maltinti + 1u28'07"
70 Team Schivardi Boltiere + 1u28'26"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u28'27"
72 Futura Team - Matricardi + 1u30'59"
73 Gavardo Tecmor + 1u31'02"
74 Holowesko Partners + 1u32'40"
75 Prefabbricati Foresi + 1u34'45"
76 Hopplà Magis Mavo + 1u36'10"
77 Selectie - Italië + 1u37'48"
78 Generali + 1u39'17"
79 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1u44'07"
80 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 1u44'35"
81 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 1u46'19"
82 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 1u46'23"
83 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u46'37"
84 G.S. Brunero + 1u47'50"
85 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 1u48'00"
86 ORT Reale Mutua + 1u48'44"
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u49'32"
88 Gavardo Tecmor + 1u49'59"
89 Aran Cogem + 1u51'45"
90 Aran Cogem + 2u11'21"
91 G.S. Brunero + 2u11'22"
92 Selectie - Argentinië + 2u14'01"
93 GS Mastromarco + 2u15'33"