Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... 31u05'13"
2 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 26"
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 42"
4 Selectie - Italië + 57"
5 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 1'28"
6 Team Colpack + 2'11"
7 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'21"
8 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 2'52"
9 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'23"
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'25"
11 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... + 3'35"
12 Casati Named + 5'15"
13 Team Colpack + 6'00"
14 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 6'55"
15 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 7'36"
16 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... + 9'37"
17 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 10'51"
18 Team Colpack + 11'05"
20 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 14'40"
21 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 16'33"
22 SC FWR Bata + 18'26"
23 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 18'53"
24 Team Delio Gallina + 21'56"
25 Team Colpack + 23'29"
26 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 24'19"
27 Itera-Kathusa + 24'54"
28 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 25'46"
29 Selectie - Polen + 26'03"
30 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 26'32"
31 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 27'33"
32 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 27'45"
33 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 27'53"
34 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 27'54"
35 Team Colpack
36 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 29'42"
37 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics + 30'03"
38 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 30'54"
39 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 32'20"
40 Generali Ballan + 32'27"
41 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 33'00"
42 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar... + 33'53"
43 Team Colpack + 34'23"
44 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 37'58"
45 Team Delio Gallina + 38'18"
46 Selectie - Italië + 38'46"
47 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 40'14"
48 SC FWR Bata + 40'25"
49 Itera-Kathusa + 42'24"
50 Naturgas Energia + 42'40"
51 Casati Named + 43'47"
52 Team Delio Gallina + 46'46"
53 SC FWR Bata + 47'18"
54 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 49'19"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 53'48"
56 Gragnano Sporting Club + 54'49"
57 Gavardo Tecmor + 55'04"
58 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 56'01"
59 Team Brilla Bike + 57'37"
60 Team Delio Gallina + 58'26"
61 VC Mendrisio + 58'38"
62 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 1u01'27"
63 Selectie - Rusland + 1u02'10"
64 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 1u02'42"
65 Itera-Kathusa + 1u04'24"
66 Gragnano Sporting Club + 1u04'25"
67 Scap Foresi Pref.Euronics + 1u04'32"
68 Gragnano Sporting Club + 1u06'21"
69 Gavardo Tecmor + 1u06'32"
70 Itera-Kathusa + 1u06'45"
71 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 1u09'36"
72 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 1u11'11"
73 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 1u12'08"
74 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 1u13'01"
75 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 1u13'05"
76 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 1u15'06"
77 SC FWR Bata + 1u16'47"
78 Team Brilla Bike + 1u16'53"
79 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 1u17'57"
80 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 1u18'26"
81 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 1u24'20"
82 Team Brilla Bike + 1u25'04"
83 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... + 1u26'10"
84 Farnese Vini-Antenucci-Ar... + 1u26'14"
85 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 1u27'26"
86 Selectie - Italië + 1u28'12"
87 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 1u29'22"
88 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 1u29'26"
89 Itera-Kathusa + 1u29'30"
90 SC FWR Bata + 1u31'48"
91 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia... + 1u32'44"
92 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 1u32'45"
93 Selectie - Polen + 1u32'46"
94 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 1u32'55"
95 Cerone Rafi Valle Orco e ... + 1u33'50"
96 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 1u34'33"
97 Team Delio Gallina + 1u38'18"
98 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 1u38'20"
99 Generali Ballan + 1u38'24"
100 Generali Ballan
101 Selectie - Spanje + 1u38'36"
102 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 1u41'01"
103 Selectie - Spanje + 1u45'14"
104 Itera-Kathusa + 1u45'32"
105 Generali Ballan + 1u48'38"
106 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 1u48'41"
107 Vega Pref. Montappone + 1u49'31"
108 Monturano-Civitanova-Casc... + 1u50'06"
109 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 1u50'47"
110 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u50'55"
111 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 1u51'05"
112 Selectie - Spanje + 1u51'14"
113 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1u52'29"
114 Team Brilla Bike + 1u52'37"
115 Team Brilla Bike + 1u53'30"
116 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se... + 1u56'52"
117 Generali Ballan + 2u00'36"
118 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val... + 2u01'47"
119 Casati Named + 2u02'16"
120 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2u03'18"
121 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 2u03'37"
122 Bedogni Grassi Natalini + 2u03'55"
123 Selectie - Spanje + 2u08'48"
124 Gavardo Tecmor + 2u09'52"
125 Team Brilla Bike + 2u10'04"
126 Gavardo Tecmor + 2u10'50"
127 Lucchini Maniva Ski + 2u13'04"
128 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 2u13'20"
129 Generali Ballan + 2u29'35"
130 Gavardo Tecmor + 2u35'44"