Rit 2

Courmayeur - Pont-Saint-Martin (151.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Joker 4u26'10"
2 Team Colpack + 6"
3 Selectie - Australië + 8"
4 Belgian Cycling Talents + 16"
5 UniEuro Wilier
6 UniEuro Wilier
7 Team Colpack
8 Team Joker
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Selectie - Australië
11 BMC Development Team
12 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
13 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 30"
14 Team Stölting + 1'07"
15 CR4C Roanne
16 Itera-Katusha + 1'21"
17 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 1'25"
18 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19 Selectie - Spanje
20 Selectie - Italië + 1'29"
21 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve...
22 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team
23 AWT Greenway
24 Vino 4-Ever
25 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 1'51"
26 Team Stölting + 1'55"
27 UCI Continental Center + 1'58"
28 SEG Racing + 3'04"
29 AWT Greenway
30 Team Stölting
31 Team Stölting + 3'07"
32 Selectie - Italië + 3'29"
33 Selectie - Italië + 4'00"
34 BMC Development Team + 4'40"
35 Selectie - Australië + 7'33"
36 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 12'23"
37 General Store Bottoli Zar...
38 Team Colpack
39 UniEuro Wilier
40 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
41 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
42 Team Colpack
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Radenska Ljubljana
46 SEG Racing
47 BMC Development Team
48 UCI Continental Center
49 BMC Development Team
50 Belgian Cycling Talents
51 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
52 Axeon Cycling Team
53 Lotto Soudal U23
54 SEG Racing + 12'49"
55 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
56 Selectie - Polen
57 Selectie - Italië + 12'56"
58 Team Colpack
59 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 13'06"
60 Selectie - Colombië + 13'11"
61 UniEuro Wilier + 15'45"
62 Selectie - Australië
63 Selectie - Spanje
64 Radenska Ljubljana
65 Team Stölting
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 UC Monaco
68 Selectie - Macedonië
69 Roth - Skoda
70 Selectie - Oekraine
71 Selectie - Australië
72 Selectie - Zwitserland
73 Selectie - Rwanda
74 Selectie - Italië
75 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
76 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
77 Altopack
78 Selectie - Italië
79 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
80 Selectie - Dominikaanse R...
81 Axeon Cycling Team
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Selectie - Italië
84 BMC Development Team
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 17'52"
87 Selectie - Kazachstan
88 Selectie - Zwitserland + 19'05"
89 Selectie - Australië + 19'07"
90 Lotto Soudal U23
91 Lotto Soudal U23 + 19'59"
92 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 20'26"
93 Axeon Cycling Team + 20'40"
94 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 21'52"
95 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
96 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 22'17"
97 Team Ecuador
98 Selectie - Italië + 22'50"