Rit 1

Morillon - Morillon (151.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 4u29'42"
2 Selectie - Australië
3 UniEuro Wilier + 3"
4 Team Colpack + 4"
5 UniEuro Wilier
6 AWT Greenway
7 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 10"
8 Vino 4-Ever + 15"
9 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 25"
10 Team Colpack + 45"
11 Selectie - Australië + 50"
12 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 57"
13 Itera-Katusha + 1'22"
14 Team Joker + 1'27"
15 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'29"
16 Selectie - Italië + 1'37"
17 CR4C Roanne + 1'59"
18 BMC Development Team + 2'05"
19 Selectie - Italië + 2'07"
20 UCI Continental Center
21 Team Colpack + 2'25"
22 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 2'32"
23 Team Colpack + 3'11"
24 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 3'44"
25 Belgian Cycling Talents + 4'18"
26 AWT Greenway + 5'03"
27 Specialized Fundacion Con...
28 Selectie - Italië + 5'45"
29 BMC Development Team + 6'18"
30 Axeon Cycling Team
31 Team Joker + 6'21"
32 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
33 Team Stölting + 6'31"
34 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 6'42"
35 BMC Development Team + 7'47"
36 Selectie - Spanje
37 SEG Racing + 8'24"
38 Selectie - Polen + 8'36"
39 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 8'38"
40 Rusvelo + 8'46"
41 Team Stölting + 8'52"
42 Radenska Ljubljana
43 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 8'59"
44 Selectie - Rwanda + 9'44"
45 Selectie - Australië + 12'10"
46 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 12'19"
47 UniEuro Wilier
48 UniEuro Wilier + 12'21"
49 Team Stölting
50 Selectie - Colombië + 13'12"
51 Selectie - Italië + 14'54"
52 Team Colpack
53 Selectie - Italië
54 General Store Bottoli Zar...
55 UC Monaco + 16'35"
56 Selectie - Kazachstan
57 Selectie - Oekraine
58 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 16'36"
59 Altopack + 17'12"
60 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'20"
61 Selectie - Italië + 17'30"
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 AWT Greenway
64 Selectie - Zwitserland
65 BMC Development Team
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 Selectie - Macedonië
68 Selectie - Italië
69 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
70 AWT Greenway
71 Team Stölting
72 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
73 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
74 UCI Continental Center
75 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
76 Axeon Cycling Team
77 Axeon Cycling Team
78 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
79 Selectie - Australië
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 SEG Racing
82 BMC Development Team
83 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
84 Selectie - Italië + 18'19"
85 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 18'35"
86 Selectie - Australië
87 Radenska Ljubljana + 18'40"
88 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 19'35"
89 Altopack + 20'25"
90 Roth - Skoda + 20'48"
91 Selectie - Italië + 20'57"
92 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 21'19"
93 Selectie - Spanje + 21'20"
94 Rusvelo + 21'38"
95 Lotto Soudal U23 + 22'11"
96 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 22'19"
97 Selectie - Italië + 23'30"
98 Selectie - Italië + 23'51"
99 Selectie - Zwitserland + 23'59"
100 Team Ecuador
101 Selectie - Australië
102 Group Sport. Petrolier Al... + 24'03"
103 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 24'05"
104 UC Monaco + 25'14"
105 Selectie - Kazachstan + 25'47"
106 Rusvelo + 25'49"
107 Selectie - Kazachstan
108 Selectie - Dominikaanse R...
109 Selectie - Slovenië
110 Team Ecuador
111 UniEuro Wilier
112 Selectie - Kazachstan
113 Lotto Soudal U23
114 Team Stölting + 26'39"
115 SEG Racing + 34'44"
116 Axeon Cycling Team + 34'48"
117 SEG Racing + 36'11"
118 SEG Racing + 38'51"