Rit 4

Pollein - Saint-Christophe (152.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Stölting 4u11'08"
2 Team Colpack + 1'04"
3 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 1'18"
4 Vino 4-Ever + 3'23"
5 Axeon Cycling Team + 4'03"
6 Team Pala Fenice Franchin... + 4'16"
7 UCI Continental Center + 4'19"
8 Team Joker + 4'23"
9 Belgian Cycling Talents
10 Selectie - Australië
11 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 4'26"
12 BMC Development Team + 4'33"
13 BMC Development Team + 4'36"
14 UniEuro Wilier
15 Selectie - Italië
16 Axeon Cycling Team + 5'29"
17 UniEuro Wilier + 5'33"
18 Selectie - Zwitserland
19 Team Joker
20 AWT Greenway
21 SEG Racing + 6'00"
22 Selectie - Australië + 6'03"
23 Team Stölting + 6'10"
24 Selectie - Italië + 6'19"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 6'47"
26 Itera-Katusha
27 AWT Greenway + 7'00"
28 Selectie - Polen + 7'04"
29 SEG Racing + 7'09"
30 Selectie - Italië + 7'10"
31 Team Stölting
32 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
33 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 7'12"
34 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 7'25"
35 BMC Development Team + 8'04"
36 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 8'16"
37 Selectie - Colombië + 8'55"
38 Team Colpack + 9'09"
39 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 9'22"
40 Specialized Fundacion Con...
41 Selectie - Italië + 10'48"
42 Team Colpack + 11'09"
43 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 12'07"
44 Selectie - Spanje + 12'39"
45 Lotto Soudal U23
46 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 13'08"
47 Selectie - Italië + 13'13"
48 SEG Racing + 19'05"
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
51 UniEuro Wilier
52 Radenska Ljubljana
53 Roth - Skoda
54 BMC Development Team
55 Radenska Ljubljana
56 Selectie - Italië
57 General Store Bottoli Zar...
58 Axeon Cycling Team
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 Selectie - Zwitserland
61 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
62 Altopack
63 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
64 Team Colpack
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 Team Colpack
67 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
68 UCI Continental Center
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Team Stölting + 19'13"
71 Belgian Cycling Talents + 19'15"
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
73 UniEuro Wilier
74 Selectie - Italië
75 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
76 Selectie - Australië
77 Selectie - Australië
78 BMC Development Team
79 Selectie - Italië
80 Team Stölting + 19'22"
81 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... + 19'28"
82 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur...
83 Selectie - Rwanda + 19'30"
84 Selectie - Italië + 19'55"
85 Lotto Soudal U23 + 20'27"
86 Selectie - Oekraine + 24'28"
87 Lotto Soudal U23 + 24'57"