Rit 8

Marostica - Alpe di Pampeago (121km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Maltinti Solgomma 3u34'07"
2 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 1'36"
3 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 1'43"
4 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 2'00"
5 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 2'15"
6 Team POT Cottbus + 2'25"
7 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 2'29"
8 GS Zalf Desiree + 2'40"
9 GS Marchiol + 2'45"
10 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 3'20"
11 GS Podenzano Brunero + 3'36"
12 Team Filmop + 3'46"
13 GS Podenzano Brunero + 3'56"
14 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 4'03"
15 Gavardo Tecmor + 4'12"
16 Hadimec + 4'33"
17 Aran Cantina Tollo + 4'41"
18 Recycling.co.uk + 4'43"
19 Ciclismo Alplast + 4'46"
20 Centri della Calzatura + 5'01"
21 GS Concrete Marco + 5'13"
22 VC La Pomme Marseille + 6'44"
23 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 7'07"
24 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 7'10"
25 Team FIDIBC.COM + 7'22"
26 VC Roubaix Lille M + 7'39"
27 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 7'49"
28 Aran Cantina Tollo + 7'52"
29 GSC Viris Vigevano + 8'14"
30 Lampre - Fondital + 8'17"
31 CT Oleodinamica Panni
32 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 8'24"
33 GS Concrete Marco
34 Maltinti Solgomma + 8'38"
35 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 8'42"
36 Hadimec + 8'56"
37 Team Sparkasse + 9'04"
38 GS Monturano + 9'06"
39 Ciclismo Alplast
40 Team Storez VC Ath
41 GS Marchiol + 9'11"
42 GSC Viris Vigevano + 9'13"
43 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9'24"
44 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 9'32"
45 Team GLS + 9'35"
46 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
47 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 9'41"
48 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 9'49"
49 GS Marchiol + 10'05"
50 Aran Cantina Tollo
51 Aran Cantina Tollo
52 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 10'16"
53 Centri della Calzatura + 10'33"
54 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 10'44"
55 Team FIDIBC.COM + 10'49"
56 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 11'30"
57 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
58 GS Marchiol + 11'54"
59 GS Zalf Desiree + 12'31"
60 GSC Viris Vigevano + 12'34"
61 GS Podenzano Brunero + 13'30"
62 GS Zalf Desiree + 14'40"
63 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 14'42"
64 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 15'28"
65 UC Trevigiani + 17'05"
66 GS Concrete Marco + 17'36"
67 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 17'38"
68 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 18'06"
69 GS Zalf Desiree + 18'45"
70 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
71 Rufalex Rolladen + 19'05"
72 GS Monturano + 19'30"
73 Team Endeka
74 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
75 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 19'39"
76 Maltinti Solgomma + 19'42"
77 Ciclismo Alplast + 19'57"
78 Gavardo Tecmor + 19'59"
79 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 20'09"
80 GS Podenzano Brunero + 20'36"
81 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 20'39"
82 Team GLS
83 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 20'42"
84 Gavardo Tecmor + 20'53"
85 GS Marchiol
86 Team GLS + 20'56"
87 Team Filmop
88 GS Concrete Marco + 21'06"
89 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
90 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 21'11"
91 UC Trevigiani + 21'28"
92 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
93 GS Monturano
94 UC Trevigiani
95 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
96 Maltinti Solgomma
97 Gavardo Tecmor + 21'32"
98 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 21'43"
99 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 21'45"
100 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
101 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
102 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 21'49"
103 VC La Pomme Marseille
104 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 21'53"
105 VC La Pomme Marseille
106 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 21'58"
107 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 22'09"
108 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
109 Maltinti Solgomma + 22'19"
110 Gavardo Tecmor + 22'24"
111 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 22'27"
112 Navigators Insurance Cycl... + 22'29"
113 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 22'31"
114 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 22'52"
115 CT Oleodinamica Panni
116 CT Oleodinamica Panni
117 Aran Cantina Tollo
118 Team FIDIBC.COM + 22'56"
119 Team FIDIBC.COM
120 Aran Cantina Tollo
121 Hadimec + 23'05"
122 Team FIDIBC.COM + 23'09"
123 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
124 GSC Viris Vigevano
125 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 23'15"
126 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
127 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
128 UC Trevigiani + 23'23"
129 UC Trevigiani + 23'28"
130 UC Trevigiani
131 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 23'31"
132 Team GLS
133 CT Oleodinamica Panni
134 GS93 Promosport + 23'35"
135 Team Filmop + 23'44"
136 GS Zalf Desiree
137 Team GLS + 23'53"
138 Thüringer Energie Team + 23'56"
139 GS Zalf Desiree
140 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 24'02"
141 Centri della Calzatura
142 Hadimec + 24'13"
143 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 24'43"