Rit 6

Montegrotto - Vittorio Veneto (114km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CT Oleodinamica Panni 2u29'45"
2 UC Trevigiani
3 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
4 Rufalex Rolladen
5 Team FIDIBC.COM
6 Team POT Cottbus
7 GS Zalf Desiree
8 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
9 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
10 GS Marchiol
11 GS Podenzano Brunero
12 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
13 UC Trevigiani
14 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
15 CT Oleodinamica Panni
16 Maltinti Solgomma
17 VC La Pomme Marseille
18 VC Roubaix Lille M
19 Centri della Calzatura
20 Aran Cantina Tollo
21 UC Trevigiani
22 GS Concrete Marco
23 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
24 UC Trevigiani
25 CT Oleodinamica Panni
26 Team Storez VC Ath
27 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
28 Centri della Calzatura
29 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
30 Aran Cantina Tollo
31 Lampre - Fondital
32 VC La Pomme Marseille
33 GS Monturano
34 Team FIDIBC.COM
35 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
36 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
37 GS Podenzano Brunero
38 Team GLS
39 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
40 Gavardo Tecmor
41 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
42 GS Concrete Marco
43 Team FIDIBC.COM
44 GSC Viris Vigevano
45 Team Filmop
46 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
47 Hadimec
48 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
49 Team Endeka
50 Hadimec
51 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
52 GS Monturano
53 GS Monturano
54 Team Sparkasse
55 GS Marchiol
56 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
57 Ciclismo Alplast
58 GS Marchiol
59 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
60 Ciclismo Alplast
61 GS Zalf Desiree
62 GS Marchiol
63 GS Marchiol
64 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
65 Team GLS
66 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
67 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
68 GS Concrete Marco
69 Centri della Calzatura
70 GS Podenzano Brunero
71 Ciclismo Alplast
72 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
73 Team GLS
74 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
75 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
76 Gavardo Tecmor
77 VC La Pomme Marseille
78 Team FIDIBC.COM
79 VC La Pomme Marseille
80 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
81 Gavardo Tecmor
82 GSC Viris Vigevano
83 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
84 Ciclismo Alplast
85 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
86 GS Podenzano Brunero
87 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
88 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
89 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
90 Team GLS
91 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
92 Gavardo Tecmor
93 CT Oleodinamica Panni
94 Team GLS
95 Hadimec
96 GS Concrete Marco
97 Team Filmop
98 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
99 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
100 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
101 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
102 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
103 Team FIDIBC.COM
104 GS Concrete Marco
105 Team Aguti
106 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
107 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
108 Thüringer Energie Team
109 Aran Cantina Tollo
110 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
111 CT Oleodinamica Panni
112 Team FIDIBC.COM
113 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
114 GS Marchiol
115 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
116 Velo Club Mendrisio
117 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
118 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
119 VC La Pomme Marseille
120 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
121 GSC Viris Vigevano
122 GS93 Promosport
123 Team Filmop
124 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
125 GSC Viris Vigevano
126 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
127 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
128 Maltinti Solgomma
129 GS Zalf Desiree
130 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
131 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
132 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
133 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
134 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
135 Gavardo Tecmor
136 GS Zalf Desiree
137 GS Zalf Desiree
138 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
139 Aran Cantina Tollo
140 Navigators Insurance Cycl...
141 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
142 Maltinti Solgomma
143 Aran Cantina Tollo
144 Maltinti Solgomma
145 Maltinti Solgomma
146 GS Podenzano Brunero
147 GS Podenzano Brunero
148 Recycling.co.uk
149 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
150 UC Trevigiani
151 UC Trevigiani
152 Team Wiesenhof Akud
153 Hadimec
154 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 2'11"
155 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
156 Aran Cantina Tollo
157 GS Zalf Desiree
158 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...