Rit 5

Morrovalle - Potenza Picena (126km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CT Oleodinamica Panni 2u55'33"
2 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
3 GS Zalf Desiree
4 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
5 Team Endeka
6 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
7 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
8 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
9 Gavardo Tecmor
10 GS Concrete Marco
11 Rufalex Rolladen
12 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
13 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
14 GS Zalf Desiree
15 Team GLS
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
18 Gavardo Tecmor
19 GS Monturano
20 GS Marchiol
21 Team Filmop
22 VC La Pomme Marseille
23 Aran Cantina Tollo
24 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
25 Aran Cantina Tollo
26 Lampre - Fondital
27 GS Concrete Marco
28 VC Roubaix Lille M
29 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
30 Team Storez VC Ath
31 GS Concrete Marco
32 Centri della Calzatura
33 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
34 VC La Pomme Marseille
35 Team FIDIBC.COM
36 GS Podenzano Brunero
37 VC La Pomme Marseille
38 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
39 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
40 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat...
41 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
42 GS Podenzano Brunero
43 GS Marchiol
44 GS Concrete Marco
45 GS Monturano
46 GSC Viris Vigevano
47 Team POT Cottbus
48 GS Marchiol
49 GS Marchiol
50 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
51 Hadimec
52 GS Zalf Desiree
53 Centri della Calzatura
54 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
55 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
56 Ciclismo Alplast
57 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
58 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
59 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
60 Gavardo Tecmor
61 CT Oleodinamica Panni
62 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
63 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
64 GSC Viris Vigevano
65 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
66 Aran Cantina Tollo
67 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
68 CT Oleodinamica Panni
69 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
70 Centri della Calzatura
71 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
72 Ciclismo Alplast
73 Team Sparkasse
74 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
75 GS Podenzano Brunero
76 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
77 Navigators Insurance Cycl...
78 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
79 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
80 Gavardo Tecmor
81 Hadimec
82 Team GLS
83 Team Aguti
84 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
85 Team FIDIBC.COM
86 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
87 CT Oleodinamica Panni
88 Maltinti Solgomma
89 GS Marchiol
90 Team Filmop
91 Team FIDIBC.COM
92 Team GLS
93 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
94 Hadimec
95 GS Zalf Desiree + 33"
96 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 36"
97 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
98 Team Filmop
99 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
100 UC Trevigiani + 43"
101 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
102 GSC Viris Vigevano
103 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 1'01"
104 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
105 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
106 Recycling.co.uk + 1'46"
107 Aran Cantina Tollo
108 CT Oleodinamica Panni
109 GS93 Promosport
110 Team FIDIBC.COM + 1'56"
111 Team FIDIBC.COM
112 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
113 GS Marchiol + 2'03"
114 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 2'13"
115 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'41"
116 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 2'50"
117 Gavardo Tecmor
118 Velo Club Mendrisio + 3'22"
119 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
120 Team FIDIBC.COM
121 UC Trevigiani
122 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
123 Hadimec
124 VC La Pomme Marseille
125 Ciclismo Alplast
126 Ciclismo Alplast
127 GS Monturano
128 Team GLS
129 Ciclismo Alplast
130 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
131 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
132 Team Filmop
133 Team Filmop + 4'03"
134 GS Concrete Marco + 4'51"
135 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 5'12"
136 GS Zalf Desiree
137 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
138 Aran Cantina Tollo + 5'25"
139 GS Podenzano Brunero + 5'39"
140 GSC Viris Vigevano
141 UC Trevigiani + 5'46"
142 UC Trevigiani
143 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi... + 5'48"
144 UC Trevigiani
145 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 6'50"
146 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
147 Team GLS
148 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 6'58"
149 Maltinti Solgomma + 7'37"
150 UC Trevigiani
151 GS Zalf Desiree + 7'41"
152 Maltinti Solgomma + 7'46"
153 Maltinti Solgomma
154 GS Podenzano Brunero + 7'48"
155 GS Podenzano Brunero
156 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 7'51"
157 Aran Cantina Tollo + 7'55"
158 Team Wiesenhof Akud
159 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
160 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
161 Maltinti Solgomma