Rit 4

Ovindoli - Ortezzano (186km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ciclismo Alplast 4u00'47"
2 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 13"
3 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
4 GS Podenzano Brunero + 19"
5 GS Podenzano Brunero
6 Centri della Calzatura + 27"
7 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 28"
8 GS Zalf Desiree + 30"
9 Maltinti Solgomma
10 Team GLS
11 Team Filmop
12 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
13 VC La Pomme Marseille
14 GS Podenzano Brunero + 37"
15 GS Marchiol
16 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
17 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
18 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
19 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
20 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
21 VC Roubaix Lille M
22 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
23 Centri della Calzatura + 43"
24 GS Zalf Desiree
25 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
26 Team POT Cottbus
27 GS Zalf Desiree + 46"
28 GS Monturano
29 Gavardo Tecmor
30 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
31 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 50"
32 GS Marchiol
33 GS Concrete Marco + 53"
34 Maltinti Solgomma
35 Ciclismo Alplast + 55"
36 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
37 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
38 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
39 VC La Pomme Marseille
40 Aran Cantina Tollo
41 Team Endeka
42 Team GLS + 1'02"
43 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
44 GS Zalf Desiree
45 Aran Cantina Tollo
46 Hadimec + 1'04"
47 Team FIDIBC.COM
48 Team Storez VC Ath
49 GS Monturano + 1'13"
50 Team GLS + 1'14"
51 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
52 Centri della Calzatura + 1'18"
53 GS Concrete Marco
54 Navigators Insurance Cycl...
55 Recycling.co.uk + 1'23"
56 GS Marchiol
57 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
58 CT Oleodinamica Panni
59 Team FIDIBC.COM
60 Gavardo Tecmor + 1'29"
61 GS Marchiol + 1'31"
62 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 1'33"
63 Team Filmop
64 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 1'44"
65 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 1'46"
66 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
67 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
68 Velo Club Mendrisio
69 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 1'52"
70 Team Sparkasse
71 Team Filmop + 1'56"
72 Team GLS + 1'59"
73 UC Trevigiani + 2'01"
74 GSC Viris Vigevano + 2'03"
75 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 2'09"
76 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 2'12"
77 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 2'14"
78 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
79 VC La Pomme Marseille
80 Lampre - Fondital + 2'22"
81 GS Marchiol + 2'35"
82 CT Oleodinamica Panni
83 Rufalex Rolladen + 2'40"
84 Hadimec
85 Team Aguti + 2'44"
86 GS Concrete Marco
87 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 2'47"
88 Hadimec
89 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
90 GS Marchiol + 3'02"
91 GSC Viris Vigevano
92 VC La Pomme Marseille + 3'05"
93 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
94 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
95 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 3'11"
96 UC Trevigiani + 3'16"
97 Aran Cantina Tollo
98 GS93 Promosport + 3'21"
99 UC Trevigiani
100 Team Wiesenhof Akud
101 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
102 Centri della Calzatura
103 GSC Viris Vigevano
104 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
105 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 3'29"
106 UC Trevigiani + 3'33"
107 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 3'36"
108 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 3'38"
109 GS Monturano
110 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'42"
111 Gavardo Tecmor + 3'44"
112 Gavardo Tecmor
113 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 3'57"
114 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 4'04"
115 Team GLS + 4'14"
116 GS Podenzano Brunero + 4'29"
117 GS Concrete Marco
118 Ciclismo Alplast + 4'34"
119 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli + 4'36"
120 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
121 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
122 GS Zalf Desiree + 4'55"
123 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
124 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 4'59"
125 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi... + 5'46"
126 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
127 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc... + 5'58"
128 Aran Cantina Tollo + 6'03"
129 Maltinti Solgomma + 6'17"
130 Aran Cantina Tollo + 6'18"
131 Team Filmop
132 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 6'21"
133 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi... + 6'23"
134 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 6'32"
135 Gavardo Tecmor
136 GS Zalf Desiree + 6'41"
137 Team FIDIBC.COM + 6'46"
138 Maltinti Solgomma + 9'07"
139 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 9'38"
140 GS Concrete Marco
141 GS Podenzano Brunero
142 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
143 Team FIDIBC.COM + 9'42"
144 Ciclismo Alplast + 9'43"
145 Hadimec + 9'46"
146 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
147 Team Filmop + 9'48"
148 VC La Pomme Marseille
149 GS Podenzano Brunero
150 UC Trevigiani + 10'00"
151 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
152 Mcs Bedogni Natalini + 10'02"
153 Maltinti Solgomma
154 Team FIDIBC.COM
155 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
156 Team Mauro Mancini Danton... + 10'13"
157 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 10'16"
158 GSC Viris Vigevano + 10'19"
159 Ciclismo Alplast
160 UC Trevigiani
161 Aran Cantina Tollo
162 Team FIDIBC.COM + 10'24"
163 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... + 10'56"
164 VC La Pomme Marseille + 15'28"