Rit 7

Vittorio Veneto - Marostica (151km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Podenzano Brunero 3u27'29"
2 VC Roubaix Lille M
3 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
4 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
5 Team Sparkasse
6 Centri della Calzatura
7 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
8 GS Marchiol
9 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
10 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 4"
11 Maltinti Solgomma
12 GS Zalf Desiree
13 CT Oleodinamica Panni
14 UC Trevigiani
15 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
16 VC La Pomme Marseille
17 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
18 Team FIDIBC.COM
19 Aran Cantina Tollo
20 GS Concrete Marco
21 Centri della Calzatura
22 Team POT Cottbus
23 Team Filmop
24 GS Monturano
25 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
26 Hadimec
27 Aran Cantina Tollo
28 GS Marchiol
29 Team Endeka
30 Team FIDIBC.COM
31 Aran Cantina Tollo
32 Team GLS
33 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
34 Gavardo Tecmor
35 Gavardo Tecmor
36 Team Storez VC Ath
37 GS Podenzano Brunero
38 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
39 GS Zalf Desiree
40 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
41 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
42 Aran Cantina Tollo
43 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
44 CT Oleodinamica Panni
45 VC La Pomme Marseille
46 Centri della Calzatura
47 GSC Viris Vigevano
48 Team FIDIBC.COM
49 Ciclismo Alplast
50 Ciclismo Alplast
51 GS Concrete Marco
52 GS Marchiol
53 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
54 Gavardo Tecmor
55 Maltinti Solgomma
56 GS Podenzano Brunero
57 Hadimec
58 VC La Pomme Marseille
59 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
60 GS Zalf Desiree
61 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
62 CT Oleodinamica Panni
63 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 33"
64 Lampre - Fondital + 39"
65 GSC Viris Vigevano + 1'02"
66 Team Filmop + 1'58"
67 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
68 UC Trevigiani + 2'44"
69 GS93 Promosport + 3'14"
70 Team Filmop + 3'32"
71 Aran Cantina Tollo
72 Van Vliet - EBH - Advocat... + 3'47"
73 GS Zalf Desiree
74 GS Marchiol
75 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt... + 3'49"
76 Navigators Insurance Cycl...
77 UC Trevigiani
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
80 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu... + 4'52"
81 Royal Cyclists Pesant Clu...
82 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 4'55"
83 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
84 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
85 GS Concrete Marco + 6'25"
86 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
87 GS Concrete Marco
88 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
89 Team GLS
90 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
91 GSC Viris Vigevano
92 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
93 Team GLS
94 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
95 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Zocc...
96 Team FIDIBC.COM
97 Gavardo Tecmor
98 Team GLS
99 Team FIDIBC.COM
100 Team GLS
101 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
102 Gavardo Tecmor
103 GS Monturano
104 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
105 VC La Pomme Marseille
106 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
107 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
108 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
109 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
110 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
111 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli
112 GS Monturano
113 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
114 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
115 Maltinti Solgomma
116 GSC Viris Vigevano
117 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
118 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
119 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
120 Hadimec
121 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
122 Recycling.co.uk
123 Mcs Bedogni Natalini
124 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
125 Team Mauro Mancini Danton...
126 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 6'49"
127 Ciclismo Alplast + 7'35"
128 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 9'35"
129 SouthAustralia.com - AIS
130 GS Marchiol
131 UC Trevigiani + 11'17"
132 Hadimec
133 Aran Cantina Tollo
134 CT Oleodinamica Panni
135 Team FIDIBC.COM
136 GS Zalf Desiree
137 UC Trevigiani
138 Maltinti Solgomma
139 VC La Pomme Marseille
140 GS Podenzano Brunero
141 GS Podenzano Brunero
142 SC Colibri Egidio Unidelt...
143 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
144 Rufalex Rolladen
145 UC Trevigiani
146 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
147 GS Concrete Marco
148 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
149 Maltinti Solgomma
150 CT Oleodinamica Panni
151 Finauto - D'Etoffe - Casi...
152 GS Marchiol
153 GS Zalf Desiree