Rit 8

Aprica - Andalo (115.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Biesse Arvedi 2u58'30"
2 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 26"
3 Selectie - Colombië + 40"
4 Iseo Rime Carnovali
5 SEG Racing Academy
6 Swiss Racing Academy
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Selectie - Denemarken + 46"
9 Selectie - Spanje + 49"
10 Selectie - Spanje + 1'17"
11 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'21"
12 Development Team DSM + 1'37"
13 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
14 Trinity Racing
15 Team Colpack Ballan
16 SEG Racing Academy
17 Selectie - Colombië
18 Trinity Racing + 1'43"
19 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 1'44"
20 Zalf Euromobil Fior
21 Team Colpack Ballan
22 Selectie - Italië + 2'02"
23 Biesse Arvedi
24 Selectie - Italië
25 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
26 Groupama - FDJ
27 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'30"
28 Selectie - Italië + 2'46"
29 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 2'47"
30 Selectie - Italië
31 Team Qhubeka
32 Selectie - Colombië + 2'53"
33 Development Team DSM + 3'34"
34 Selectie - Colombië + 3'36"
35 WPG Amsterdam
36 Selectie - Italië
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Selectie - Spanje
39 Selectie - Spanje
40 Selectie - Italië
41 Trinity Racing
42 Selectie - Italië + 4'00"
43 Selectie - Spanje + 4'33"
44 UC Monaco + 4'53"
45 Selectie - Italië
46 Selectie - Italië
47 Selectie - Spanje
48 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 5'02"
49 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 6'00"
50 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 6'09"
51 Selectie - Italië
52 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli + 7'42"
53 Selectie - Spanje + 7'48"
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'54"
55 Belgian Cycling Talents
56 Groupama - FDJ
57 SEG Racing Academy
58 SEG Racing Academy
59 Selectie - Nederland
60 Trevigniani - Camp. Imbal... + 7'57"
61 Selectie - Rusland
62 Swiss Racing Academy + 9'16"
63 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 9'49"
64 Development Team DSM + 10'01"
65 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 10'37"
66 Belgian Cycling Talents
67 Selectie - Italië + 11'44"
68 Selectie - Italië
69 Belgian Cycling Talents
70 Team Qhubeka
71 Iseo Rime Carnovali
72 Selectie - Italië
73 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
74 Team Colpack Ballan
75 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
76 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
77 Hagens Berman Axeon
78 Development Team DSM
79 Selectie - Italië
80 Selectie - Italië
81 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
82 Selectie - Italië
83 EOLO-Kometa + 15'49"
84 Selectie - Australië + 16'09"
85 Selectie - Cyprus
86 Team Colpack Ballan
87 Belgian Cycling Talents
88 Swiss Racing Academy
89 Selectie - Italië
90 Selectie - Italië
91 Groupama - FDJ
92 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
93 Team Qhubeka
94 Selectie - Italië
95 Trevigniani - Camp. Imbal...
96 Zalf Euromobil Fior
97 Swiss Racing Academy
98 Selectie - Italië
99 Selectie - Italië
100 Trinity Racing
101 WPG Amsterdam
102 Trinity Racing
103 Iseo Rime Carnovali
104 SEG Racing Academy
105 Swiss Racing Academy
106 Selectie - Italië
107 Hagens Berman Axeon
108 Selectie - Italië
109 Selectie - Italië
110 Selectie - Italië
111 Selectie - Colombië
112 Biesse Arvedi
113 Selectie - Spanje
114 Selectie - Italië
115 Zalf Euromobil Fior
116 Development Team DSM
117 Mg. K VIS VPM + 17'34"
118 Mg. K VIS VPM
119 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
120 Selectie - Italië
121 Selectie - Italië
122 Selectie - Italië
123 Selectie - Italië
124 Selectie - Italië
125 Selectie - Italië
126 Biesse Arvedi + 17'44"
127 Selectie - Hongarije + 17'57"
128 Team Qhubeka + 19'17"
129 Team Qhubeka
130 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
131 Selectie - Denemarken
132 Selectie - Italië
133 Selectie - Colombië
134 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
135 Selectie - Colombië
136 Selectie - Colombië
137 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 20'22"
138 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
139 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
140 NZ Cycling Project
141 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 21'37"
142 Biesse Arvedi
143 Selectie - Spanje
144 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
145 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
146 Selectie - Kazachstan
147 Selectie - Rusland + 24'54"
148 Selectie - Italië
149 Selectie - Italië
150 Selectie - Rusland
151 Selectie - Wit-Rusland