Rit 2

Riccione - Imola (138.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Colpack Ballan 3u09'29"
2 Team Colpack Ballan + 1"
3 Team Qhubeka + 3"
4 Team Colpack Ballan + 8"
5 SEG Racing Academy
6 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
7 Trinity Racing
8 Zalf Euromobil Fior
9 Selectie - Spanje
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 Zalf Euromobil Fior
12 Groupama - FDJ
13 Selectie - Italië
14 Trinity Racing + 11"
15 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
16 Selectie - Colombië
17 Selectie - Colombië
18 Selectie - Italië
19 Selectie - Italië
20 Selectie - Denemarken
21 Zalf Euromobil Fior
22 Development Team DSM
23 Selectie - Italië
24 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
25 Selectie - Colombië
26 Selectie - Spanje
27 SEG Racing Academy + 15"
28 Zalf Euromobil Fior
29 Selectie - Colombië
30 Selectie - Spanje + 53"
31 Swiss Racing Academy
32 Groupama - FDJ
33 Selectie - Italië
34 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
35 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'01"
36 Biesse Arvedi
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Groupama - FDJ
39 Selectie - Italië
40 Biesse Arvedi
41 Selectie - Colombië
42 Iseo Rime Carnovali
43 Selectie - Spanje
44 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
45 Selectie - Italië + 1'06"
46 Iseo Rime Carnovali
47 Selectie - Italië
48 EOLO-Kometa
49 Selectie - Italië + 1'10"
50 Trinity Racing + 1'57"
51 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
52 Selectie - Italië
53 WPG Amsterdam
54 Selectie - Italië
55 Selectie - Spanje
56 Trevigniani - Camp. Imbal...
57 Selectie - Colombië
58 Biesse Arvedi
59 Biesse Arvedi
60 Selectie - Spanje
61 Selectie - Denemarken
62 Team Colpack Ballan
63 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
64 Hagens Berman Axeon
65 Selectie - Italië
66 Swiss Racing Academy
67 Selectie - Spanje
68 Development Team DSM
69 Development Team DSM
70 Hagens Berman Axeon
71 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 2'02"
72 Selectie - Italië + 2'16"
73 Selectie - Italië
74 Selectie - Italië + 2'57"
75 Groupama - FDJ
76 Selectie - Colombië
77 SEG Racing Academy
78 Trevigniani - Camp. Imbal...
79 Selectie - Spanje
80 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 4'42"
81 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
82 Belgian Cycling Talents
83 Selectie - Italië
84 Selectie - Italië
85 SEG Racing Academy + 4'47"
86 Swiss Racing Academy
87 WPG Amsterdam + 5'18"
88 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'19"
89 Selectie - Italië
90 UC Monaco
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 Selectie - Cyprus
93 Selectie - Italië + 5'23"
94 Selectie - Italië
95 Mg. K VIS VPM
96 Selectie - Italië
97 Selectie - Italië
98 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
99 Selectie - Italië
100 Selectie - Italië
101 Team Colpack Ballan
102 Belgian Cycling Talents
103 Selectie - Italië
104 Development Team DSM
105 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
106 Development Team DSM + 5'33"
107 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 6'09"
108 Selectie - Colombië
109 Groupama - FDJ + 6'21"
110 General Store - F.LLI Cur... + 6'29"
111 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 6'31"
112 Mg. K VIS VPM + 6'34"
113 Selectie - Rusland + 7'46"
114 Selectie - Rusland
115 Selectie - Italië
116 Team Qhubeka
117 Mg. K VIS VPM
118 Selectie - Italië
119 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
120 Selectie - Italië
121 Selectie - Italië
122 NZ Cycling Project
123 Selectie - Italië
124 Minsk Cycling Club + 8'11"
125 Zalf Euromobil Fior + 9'38"
126 Selectie - Italië + 9'55"
127 Selectie - Italië + 10'22"
128 Iseo Rime Carnovali
129 Selectie - Italië
130 Swiss Racing Academy
131 Selectie - Spanje
132 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
133 Belgian Cycling Talents
134 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
135 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
136 Selectie - Ecuador
137 Selectie - Spanje + 11'14"
138 Team Qhubeka
139 Team Qhubeka
140 General Store - F.LLI Cur...
141 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
142 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
143 Selectie - Italië
144 Selectie - Hongarije
145 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 12'10"
146 Selectie - Italië
147 Selectie - Australië
148 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
149 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
150 Team Qhubeka
151 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
152 Selectie - Italië
153 Selectie - Italië
154 Selectie - Italië
155 Selectie - Italië
156 Selectie - Italië
157 Selectie - Frankrijk
158 Selectie - Nederland
159 Selectie - Rusland + 12'16"
160 Trinity Racing
161 Trinity Racing
162 SEG Racing Academy
163 Selectie - Italië
164 Beltrami tsa Tre Colli
165 Selectie - Italië
166 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
167 Minsk Cycling Club
168 Selectie - Italië + 12'20"
169 Hagens Berman Axeon
170 Biesse Arvedi
171 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'25"
172 Selectie - Italië + 15'18"
173 Selectie - Italië
174 Selectie - Rusland + 16'56"