Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 3u37'10"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4"
3 Axeon Cycling Team
4 Selectie - Australië
5 Team Stölting
6 Selectie - Italië + 25"
7 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
8 BMC Development Team
9 Team Stölting
10 Adria Mobil
11 Selectie - Australië
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
13 Tirol Cycling Team
14 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
15 Rusvelo
16 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
17 Radenska Ljubljana
18 BMC Development Team
19 Itera-Katusha
20 BMC Development Team
21 Lotto Soudal U23
22 BMC Development Team + 1'05"
23 Team Colpack + 1'10"
24 Axeon Cycling Team
25 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
26 BMC Development Team
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'20"
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
29 UniEuro Wilier
30 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc...
31 UniEuro Wilier
32 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
33 Belgian Cycling Talents
34 Selectie - Italië
35 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36 Selectie - Australië
37 Lotto Soudal U23
38 Team Idea 2010 ASD
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Selectie - Italië
41 Axeon Cycling Team
42 Selectie - Slovenië
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide...
45 Selectie - Italië
46 Selectie - Italië
47 Itera-Katusha + 2'10"
48 Selectie - Italië
49 Roth - Skoda
50 Selectie - Slovenië
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Slovenië
53 Itera-Katusha
54 UniEuro Wilier + 2'30"
55 Adria Mobil
56 MLP Team Bergstrasse
57 Selectie - Polen
58 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team
59 Belgian Cycling Talents
60 Selectie - Italië
61 Team Stölting
62 Team Stölting
63 Tirol Cycling Team
64 Team Kuota-Lotto
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Tirol Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Rusvelo
69 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71 Roth - Skoda
72 Selectie - Italië
73 Marchiol - San Michele Ve...
74 Team VPM Porto Sant'Elpid...
75 Selectie - Italië + 2'50"
76 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'00"
77 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'20"
78 Rusvelo
79 Radenska Ljubljana
80 Axeon Cycling Team
81 Roth - Skoda + 4'10"
82 Selectie - Australië
83 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
84 Adria Mobil
85 Team VPM Porto Sant'Elpid...
86 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
87 Selectie - Italië
88 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team
89 Rusvelo
90 Team Kuota-Lotto
91 Team Kuota-Lotto
92 Selectie - Italië
93 MLP Team Bergstrasse
94 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
95 Team VPM Porto Sant'Elpid...
96 Team Kuota-Lotto
97 Radenska Ljubljana
98 Selectie - Italië
99 Itera-Katusha
100 Selectie - Italië
101 Selectie - Australië
102 Marchiol - San Michele Ve...
103 Selectie - Italië
104 Roth - Skoda
105 Selectie - Australië
106 Lotto Soudal U23
107 Tirol Cycling Team
108 Team VPM Porto Sant'Elpid...
109 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
110 Selectie - Slovenië
111 Selectie - Italië
112 Selectie - Italië
113 Selectie - Italië
114 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...