Giro del Capo

  • -

Rit 3

Bloemendal - Bloemendal (128.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Barloworld - Valsir 2u42'01"
2 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 1'03"
3 CSC Marcello + 1'08"
4 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 1'26"
5 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
6 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 1'48"
7 Discovery Channel Marco P... + 2'02"
8 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 2'07"
9 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
10 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
11 Team Wiesenhof Felt
12 Team Sparebanken Vest + 2'13"
13 Team Exel
14 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
15 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 2'20"
16 Konica - Minolta
17 Cycling Team Capec
18 Cycling Team Capec
19 Team Sparebanken Vest
20 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 2'21"
21 Konica - Minolta + 2'22"
22 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 2'23"
23 Team Regiostrom - Senges
24 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 2'37"
25 Nationale Selectie - Nami... + 2'43"
26 Cycling Team Capec + 2'46"
27 Team GLS + 2'51"
28 Team Exel + 2'53"
29 Cycling Team Capec + 2'57"
30 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 3'01"
31 Discovery Channel Marco P...
32 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 3'09"
33 Team Sparebanken Vest + 3'16"
34 Konica - Minolta + 3'21"
35 GT Edu-Loan Maties + 3'26"
36 Discovery Channel Marco P...
37 Computer Smith + 3'31"
38 Team Wiesenhof Felt + 3'35"
39 Française des Jeux + 3'40"
40 Acsis UCT + 3'48"
41 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 3'53"
42 Team Sparebanken Vest + 4'14"
43 Hi-Q Cycling Team + 4'20"
44 Cycling Team Capec + 4'25"
45 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 4'26"
46 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 4'36"
47 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 4'46"
48 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 4'54"
49 Colorpress + 5'17"
50 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
51 Discovery Channel Marco P... + 5'32"
52 Navigators Insurance Cycl... + 5'48"
53 MTN Microsoft + 6'15"
54 Team Sparebanken Vest + 7'01"
55 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 7'06"
56 Team Exel
57 Team Wiesenhof Felt
58 Predictor - Lotto
59 Hi-Q Cycling Team
60 Konica - Minolta + 7'28"
61 MTN Microsoft
62 Cycling Team Capec + 7'38"
63 Konica - Minolta + 7'57"
64 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 10'58"
65 Nationale Selectie - Zuid... + 11'48"
66 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
67 Club 100 Bikehaven + 12'05"
68 Team Exel + 12'13"
69 Team Wiesenhof Felt + 12'41"
70 Team Wiesenhof Felt
71 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
72 MTN Microsoft
73 Konica - Minolta + 12'44"
74 Nationale Selectie - Zuid...
75 Davitamon - Win for Life ...
76 CSC Marcello
77 Team Odense Energi
78 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 13'22"
79 Computer Smith + 15'30"
80 Hi-Q Cycling Team + 15'40"
81 Colorpress + 15'52"
82 Mr Price WP + 15'59"
83 Mr Price WP
84 Team Odense Energi
85 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
86 Computer Smith
87 Team Regiostrom - Senges
88 Harmony Schwinn + 16'16"
89 Club 100 Bikehaven + 16'24"
90 Computer Smith + 16'32"
91 CSC Marcello + 16'52"
92 Team Sparebanken Vest + 18'13"
93 Computer Smith + 20'31"
94 Nationale Selectie - Nami... + 20'46"
95 Nationale Selectie - Nami... + 21'18"
96 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 21'28"
97 Cycling Team Capec
98 Colorpress
99 Team Exel + 21'49"
100 Team Regiostrom - Senges
101 Mr Price WP + 21'59"
102 Acsis Professional Cyclin... + 22'08"
103 Team Exel
104 Club 100 Bikehaven + 22'17"
105 Team Designa Kokken
106 Acsis Professional Cyclin...
107 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 22'48"
108 Club 100 Bikehaven
109 Team Regiostrom - Senges
110 Team Regiostrom - Senges
111 Nationale Selectie - Zimb... + 22'54"
112 Team Odense Energi
113 Davitamon - Win for Life ... + 23'56"