Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 3

San Vito al Tagliamento - Spilimbergo (165.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Endeka 3u59'32"
2 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 31"
3 Team GLS
4 Aposport Krone Linz
5 Radenska Powerbar
6 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
7 GS Concrete Marco
8 GS Marchiol
9 Radenska Powerbar
10 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
11 Continental Cycling Team ...
12 UC Trevigiani
13 Radenska Powerbar
14 GS Zalf Desiree
15 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
16 Continental Cycling Team ...
17 GS Zalf Desiree
18 Massi Team Euronics
19 Massi Team Euronics
20 Thüringer Energie Team
21 Radenska Powerbar
22 GS Lupi Sammarinese
23 Massi Team Euronics
24 GS Lupi Sammarinese
25 GS Concrete Marco
26 Continental Cycling Team ...
27 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
28 Sava
29 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
30 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
31 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
32 Aposport Krone Linz
33 Massi Team Euronics
34 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
35 GS Lupi Sammarinese
36 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
37 Team GLS
38 BK Loborika
39 GS Marchiol
40 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
41 CT Oleodinamica Panni
42 CT Oleodinamica Panni
43 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
44 Etruria Ciaponi
45 Aposport Krone Linz
46 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
47 UC Trevigiani
48 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
49 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
50 GS Concrete Marco
51 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 8'33"
52 UC Trevigiani
53 Fracor Modolo
54 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
55 AC Sparta Praha
56 Team Friuli Sanvitese
57 Etruria Ciaponi + 8'36"
58 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
59 Radenska Powerbar
60 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
61 BK Loborika
62 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
63 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
64 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
65 Bata Seep
66 Bata Seep
67 Sava
68 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
69 Team Friuli Sanvitese
70 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
71 Team Friuli Sanvitese
72 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
73 Sava
74 Sava
75 Aposport Krone Linz
76 Continental Cycling Team ...
77 Sava
78 Team GLS
79 Modali Bici Team
80 Aposport Krone Linz
81 Fracor Modolo
82 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
83 AC Sparta Praha
84 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
85 AC Sparta Praha
86 GS Marchiol + 8'43"
87 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
88 UC Basso Piave
89 GS Lupi Sammarinese
90 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
91 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
92 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
93 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
94 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
95 GS Zalf Desiree
96 Continental Cycling Team ...
97 GS Marchiol
98 GS Marchiol
99 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
100 UC Trevigiani
101 GS Zalf Desiree
102 Etruria Ciaponi
103 CT Oleodinamica Panni
104 Team GLS
105 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
106 GS Concrete Marco
107 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
108 Thüringer Energie Team + 17'59"
109 Thüringer Energie Team
110 ASD Ceramiche RB
111 BK Loborika
112 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
113 Thüringer Energie Team
114 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
115 GS Arda Natura Pinarello ...
116 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
117 ASD Ceramiche RB
118 ASD Ceramiche RB
119 Etruria Ciaponi
120 ASD Ceramiche RB
121 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
122 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
123 CT Oleodinamica Panni
124 UC Basso Piave
125 Bata Seep
126 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
127 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
128 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
129 BK Loborika
130 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
131 Bata Seep
132 Bata Seep
133 Fracor Modolo
134 Fracor Modolo
135 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
136 BK Loborika
137 Fracor Modolo
138 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
139 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 22'45"
140 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
141 NHT Cycling Team Tielen + 26'06"
142 NHT Cycling Team Tielen