Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 4

Venzone - Cividale del friuli (179km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ... 4u21'55"
2 Radenska Powerbar
3 Aposport Krone Linz + 10"
4 GS Zalf Desiree + 20"
5 Sava
6 UC Trevigiani
7 Aposport Krone Linz
8 GS Marchiol
9 CT Oleodinamica Panni
10 Radenska Powerbar
11 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
12 Continental Cycling Team ...
13 Radenska Powerbar
14 Massi Team Euronics
15 GS Lupi Sammarinese
16 GS Lupi Sammarinese
17 UC Palazzago AB Isolanti ...
18 Massi Team Euronics
19 Team Endeka
20 Continental Cycling Team ...
21 Aposport Krone Linz
22 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 29"
23 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
24 GS Marchiol
25 Team GLS
26 Team 2004 - Gallina - Luc...
27 UC Basso Piave
28 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
29 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
30 GS Lupi Sammarinese
31 GS Concrete Marco
32 Team Friuli Sanvitese
33 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
34 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
35 Fracor Modolo
36 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc...
37 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
38 GS Concrete Marco
39 Massi Team Euronics
40 Etruria Ciaponi
41 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
42 Continental Cycling Team ...
43 BK Loborika
44 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
45 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
46 Sava
47 Sava
48 Thüringer Energie Team
49 UC Trevigiani
50 Team GLS
51 GS Zalf Desiree
52 GS Concrete Marco
53 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
54 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
55 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
56 Team GLS
57 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
58 CT Oleodinamica Panni + 38"
59 UC Trevigiani
60 CT Oleodinamica Panni
61 Sava
62 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 1'07"
63 Sava + 2'24"
64 Tur-Man Delio Gallina Luc... + 2'38"
65 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
66 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 4'46"
67 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
68 Etruria Ciaponi
69 Continental Cycling Team ...
70 BK Loborika
71 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
72 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
73 GS Concrete Marco + 8'29"
74 Modali Bici Team + 8'34"
75 GS Marchiol + 8'37"
76 Thüringer Energie Team + 9'18"
77 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
78 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
79 AC Sparta Praha
80 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
81 Aposport Krone Linz + 9'19"
82 Team Friuli Sanvitese
83 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
84 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 9'21"
85 BK Loborika
86 Bata Seep
87 Team GLS
88 GC Feralpi-Denti Biciclet...
89 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
90 BK Loborika + 17'09"
91 GS Lupi Sammarinese + 18'08"
92 Thüringer Energie Team + 18'28"
93 ASD Ceramiche RB + 20'51"
94 ASD Ceramiche RB
95 ASD Ceramiche RB
96 ASD Ceramiche RB
97 Etruria Ciaponi
98 AC Sparta Praha
99 AC Sparta Praha
100 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
101 BK Puris Kamen Pazin