Rit 1

Cassaco - Gorizia (136.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sava 3u08'52"
2 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
3 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
4 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
5 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
6 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
7 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
8 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
9 Radenska Powerbar
10 Radenska Powerbar
11 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
12 BMC Racing Team
13 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
14 Continental Cycling Team ...
15 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
16 BMC Racing Team
17 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
18 Radenska Powerbar
19 Sava + 3"
20 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 50"
21 Team Tata
22 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
23 Cycling Team Capec
24 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
25 Team Tata
26 Team FIDIBC.COM
27 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
28 BMC Racing Team
29 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
30 Massi Team Club
31 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
32 GS Podenzano Sterilton
33 VC Mantovani Rovigo
34 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
35 BK Loborika
36 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
37 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
38 VC Mantovani Rovigo
39 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
40 Industrial Forniture Moro...
41 Massi Team Club
42 AC Sparta Praha
43 BMC Racing Team
44 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
45 Team Friuli Sanvitese
46 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
47 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
48 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
49 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
50 Team Friuli Sanvitese
51 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
52 Massi Team Club
53 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
54 SC FWR Bata
55 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
56 Massi Team Club
57 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
58 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
59 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
60 Isaac
61 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
62 Team FIDIBC.COM
63 Continental Cycling Team ...
64 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
65 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
66 Radenska Powerbar
67 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
68 BK Loborika
69 Team FIDIBC.COM
70 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
71 Continental Cycling Team ...
72 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
73 Team Friuli Sanvitese
74 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
75 Team Friuli Sanvitese
76 Industrial Forniture Moro...
77 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
78 SC FWR Bata
79 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
80 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
81 GS Podenzano Sterilton
82 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
83 AC Sparta Praha
84 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
85 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
86 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
87 GS Podenzano Sterilton
88 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
89 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
90 Team Tata
91 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
92 BK Loborika
93 Radenska Powerbar
94 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
95 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
96 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
97 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
98 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
99 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
100 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
101 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
102 BMC Racing Team
103 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
104 Industrial Forniture Moro...
105 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
106 Sava
107 Continental Cycling Team ...
108 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
109 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
110 Industrial Forniture Moro...
111 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
112 Massi Team Club
113 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
114 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
115 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
116 Sava
117 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
118 GS Podenzano Sterilton
119 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
120 GS Podenzano Sterilton
121 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
122 Sava
123 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
124 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
125 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
126 BK Loborika
127 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
128 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
129 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
130 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
131 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
132 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 3'10"
133 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 6'43"
134 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
135 Team FIDIBC.COM
136 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 8'36"
137 VC Mantovani Rovigo
138 SC FWR Bata
139 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
140 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
141 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
142 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
143 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
144 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
145 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
146 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
147 BK Loborika
148 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
149 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
150 SC FWR Bata
151 Continental Cycling Team ...
152 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
153 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
154 VC Mantovani Rovigo
155 VC Mantovani Rovigo
156 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
157 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
158 Team Tata
159 AC Sparta Praha
160 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
161 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
162 Industrial Forniture Moro...
163 Team Tata
164 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
165 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
166 SC FWR Bata
167 Fracor Modolo
168 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
169 Isaac
170 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
171 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
172 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
173 Fracor Modolo
174 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 8'46"
175 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
176 Fracor Modolo + 18'13"
177 Fracor Modolo + 18'50"
178 Nationale Selectie - Roem... + 20'14"
179 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 26'31"