Rit 4

Coseano - Ravascletto (146.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sava 3u49'30"
2 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 2"
3 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 31"
4 Radenska Powerbar + 32"
5 BK Loborika + 37"
6 Continental Cycling Team ... + 42"
7 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
8 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 44"
9 GS Podenzano Sterilton
10 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 59"
11 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 1'09"
12 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
13 BK Loborika
14 Team Friuli Sanvitese
15 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
16 GS Podenzano Sterilton
17 Radenska Powerbar
18 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 1'20"
19 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 1'44"
20 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
21 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 2'10"
22 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 2'17"
23 Sava + 2'22"
24 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
25 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
26 BK Loborika
27 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
28 Radenska Powerbar + 2'38"
29 Cycling Team Capec + 2'45"
30 Continental Cycling Team ... + 3'13"
31 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 4'04"
32 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 4'44"
33 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
34 Massi Team Club + 4'47"
35 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 4'52"
36 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
37 BMC Racing Team
38 Sava
39 Team Tata
40 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
41 BMC Racing Team
42 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
43 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
44 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
45 Team FIDIBC.COM
46 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 5'41"
47 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
48 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 6'24"
49 Feralpi Fermet Sereco + 7'31"
50 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
51 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 8'03"
52 Team Tata + 8'07"
53 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
54 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 8'45"
55 Continental Cycling Team ... + 10'17"
56 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 10'32"
57 Radenska Powerbar
58 Radenska Powerbar
59 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur... + 10'53"
60 SC FWR Bata + 10'57"
61 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 11'34"
62 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
63 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 11'36"
64 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 11'42"
65 Fracor Modolo
66 Industrial Forniture Moro... + 11'43"
67 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
68 Industrial Forniture Moro...
69 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
70 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
71 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
72 Isaac
73 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 12'19"
74 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
75 Massi Team Club
76 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur... + 12'52"
77 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 13'13"
78 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13'42"
79 Massi Team Club
80 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 14'34"
81 GS Podenzano Sterilton
82 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
83 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
84 VC Mantovani Rovigo
85 Team Friuli Sanvitese
86 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
87 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
88 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 15'27"
89 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 15'29"
90 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 15'50"
91 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 16'01"
92 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 16'08"
93 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 16'21"
94 Team FIDIBC.COM
95 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 16'43"
96 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
97 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
98 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
99 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
100 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 17'27"
101 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 17'59"
102 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
103 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
104 Sava + 18'35"
105 Team FIDIBC.COM
106 AC Sparta Praha
107 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
108 SC FWR Bata
109 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
110 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
111 Massi Team Club
112 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
113 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
114 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
115 BK Loborika
116 Team Friuli Sanvitese
117 BMC Racing Team
118 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
119 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
120 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
121 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
122 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
123 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
124 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
125 BMC Racing Team + 21'17"
126 Nippo - Meitan - Asada + 21'32"
127 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
128 Continental Cycling Team ...
129 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 22'05"
130 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
131 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
132 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
133 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
134 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
135 AC Sparta Praha
136 AC Sparta Praha
137 Massi Team Club
138 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
139 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
140 Industrial Forniture Moro...
141 Industrial Forniture Moro...
142 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
143 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
144 Team Tata
145 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
146 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
147 Isaac + 22'33"
148 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 22'45"
149 SC FWR Bata
150 SC FWR Bata
151 Industrial Forniture Moro...
152 VC Mantovani Rovigo
153 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
154 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
155 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
156 Team Tata
157 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 23'02"
158 Fracor Modolo
159 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
160 Team FIDIBC.COM
161 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
162 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
163 Feralpi Fermet Sereco + 23'06"
164 VC Mantovani Rovigo
165 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ... + 23'14"
166 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 23'22"