Rit 5

San Martino al Tagliamento - Sacile (121.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Podenzano Sterilton 3u10'33"
2 Sava + 27"
3 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
4 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
5 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 28"
6 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
7 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
8 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
9 Radenska Powerbar
10 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
11 Radenska Powerbar
12 BK Loborika
13 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
14 GS Podenzano Sterilton
15 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
16 Sava + 31"
17 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 1'00"
18 BK Loborika
19 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 4'02"
20 Team FIDIBC.COM
21 Sava
22 Radenska Powerbar
23 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
24 Continental Cycling Team ...
25 Sava
26 Massi Team Club
27 BMC Racing Team + 4'05"
28 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
29 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
30 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
31 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
32 Team Friuli Sanvitese
33 Team Friuli Sanvitese
34 BK Loborika
35 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
36 GS Podenzano Sterilton
37 Continental Cycling Team ...
38 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 4'10"
39 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
40 Cycling Team Capec + 7'29"
41 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
42 Radenska Powerbar
43 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur... + 10'01"
44 Team FIDIBC.COM
45 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
46 BMC Racing Team
47 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
48 Team Tata
49 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
50 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
51 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 12'29"
52 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
53 Isaac
54 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
55 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
56 GS Podenzano Sterilton + 12'35"
57 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
58 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 16'13"
59 SC FWR Bata
60 BMC Racing Team
61 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
62 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
63 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
64 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 16'17"
65 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 16'50"
66 VC Mantovani Rovigo + 18'07"
67 AC Sparta Praha
68 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
69 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
70 Team Tata
71 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
72 Industrial Forniture Moro...
73 Radenska Powerbar
74 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
75 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
76 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
77 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
78 VC Mantovani Rovigo
79 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
80 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
81 BK Loborika
82 GS Podenzano Sterilton
83 Massi Team Club
84 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
85 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
86 Team Friuli Sanvitese
87 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
88 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
89 VC Mantovani Rovigo
90 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
91 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
92 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
93 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
94 Fracor Modolo
95 Continental Cycling Team ...
96 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
97 BMC Racing Team
98 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
99 AC Sparta Praha + 21'10"
100 AC Sparta Praha
101 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
102 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
103 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 21'13"
104 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
105 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
106 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
107 Continental Cycling Team ...
108 SC FWR Bata
109 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
110 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
111 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
112 Team Friuli Sanvitese
113 VC Mantovani Rovigo
114 Team FIDIBC.COM
115 VC Mantovani Rovigo
116 Fracor Modolo
117 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
118 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
119 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
120 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
121 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
122 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
123 SC FWR Bata
124 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
125 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
126 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
127 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
128 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
129 Massi Team Club
130 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
131 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...