Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 2A

Trieste - Monfalcone (76.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... 1u52'16"
2 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
3 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
4 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
5 Sava
6 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
7 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
8 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
9 SC FWR Bata
10 Cycling Team Capec
11 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
12 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
13 VC Mantovani Rovigo
14 Radenska Powerbar
15 Team Friuli Sanvitese
16 Team Tata
17 VC Mantovani Rovigo
18 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
19 Team Tata
20 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
21 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
22 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
23 Industrial Forniture Moro...
24 Team FIDIBC.COM
25 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
26 BK Loborika
27 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
28 Team Tata
29 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
30 BMC Racing Team
31 Team Friuli Sanvitese
32 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
33 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
34 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
35 Team Friuli Sanvitese
36 Continental Cycling Team ...
37 Fracor Modolo
38 Radenska Powerbar
39 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
40 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
41 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
42 Team Friuli Sanvitese
43 Massi Team Club
44 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
45 AC Sparta Praha
46 Nationale Selectie - Nami...
47 GS Podenzano Sterilton
48 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
49 BK Loborika
50 AC Sparta Praha
51 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
52 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
53 Massi Team Club
54 GS Podenzano Sterilton
55 Massi Team Club
56 BMC Racing Team
57 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
58 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
59 Team FIDIBC.COM
60 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
61 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
62 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
63 Radenska Powerbar
64 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
65 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
66 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
67 BMC Racing Team
68 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
69 BMC Racing Team
70 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
71 Team FIDIBC.COM
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
73 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
74 SC FWR Bata
75 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
76 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
77 BK Loborika
78 BK Loborika
79 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
80 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
81 Continental Cycling Team ...
82 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
83 GS Podenzano Sterilton
84 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
85 Massi Team Club
86 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
87 Team Tata
88 Radenska Powerbar
89 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
90 BK Loborika
91 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
92 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
93 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
94 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
95 Sava
96 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
97 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
98 Sava
99 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
100 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
101 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
102 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
103 Nippo - Meitan - Asada
104 GS Podenzano Sterilton
105 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
106 SC FWR Bata
107 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
108 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
109 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
110 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
111 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
112 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
113 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
114 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
115 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
116 Industrial Forniture Moro...
117 SC FWR Bata
118 Isaac
119 Industrial Forniture Moro...
120 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
121 Massi Team Club
122 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
123 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
124 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
125 Radenska Powerbar
126 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
127 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
128 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
129 GS Podenzano Sterilton
130 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
131 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
132 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
133 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
134 Continental Cycling Team ...
135 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
136 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ...
137 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
138 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
139 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
140 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
141 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
142 VC Mantovani Rovigo
143 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
144 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
145 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
146 TAD Pharma Named Team Aur...
147 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
148 Continental Cycling Team ...
149 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
150 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
151 Sava
152 Sava + 16"
153 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 22"
154 Continental Cycling Team ... + 39"
155 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 2'05"
156 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
157 Team Tata
158 SC FWR Bata
159 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
160 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
161 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 3'23"
162 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - ...
163 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
164 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
165 AC Sparta Praha
166 Industrial Forniture Moro...
167 Feralpi Fermet Sereco
168 Industrial Forniture Moro...
169 Nationale Selectie - Roem...
170 Isaac
171 VC Mantovani Rovigo
172 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
173 VC Mantovani Rovigo
174 BMC Racing Team
175 Team FIDIBC.COM + 5'22"
176 Fracor Modolo
177 Fracor Modolo
178 Fracor Modolo + 6'44"