Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 1

Ormelle - Vittorio Veneto (153.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sava 3u30'43"
2 Ulan + 2"
3 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
4 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
5 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
6 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
7 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
8 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
9 Promociclo Brunero + 6"
10 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 2"
11 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 44"
12 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 1'08"
13 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
14 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
15 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
16 UC Basso Piave
17 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
18 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
19 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
20 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
21 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
22 Gavardo Tecmor
23 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
24 Industrial Forniture Moro...
25 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
26 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
27 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
28 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
29 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
30 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
31 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
32 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
33 Elk Haus - Simplon
34 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
35 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
36 Maporo Named Team Aurora
37 Team Volksbank
38 Team Trek Adecco
39 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
40 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
41 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
42 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
43 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
44 Industrial Forniture Moro...
45 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
46 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
47 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
48 Team Friuli Sanvitese
49 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
50 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
51 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
52 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
53 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
54 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
55 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
56 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
57 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
58 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
59 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
60 Podenzano Tecninox
61 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
62 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
63 Maporo Named Team Aurora
64 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
65 Team Friuli Sanvitese
66 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
67 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
68 Nationale Selectie - Span...
69 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
70 Cinelli - OPD
71 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
72 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
73 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
74 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
75 BK Loborika
76 UC Basso Piave
77 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
78 Ulan
79 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
80 Promociclo Brunero
81 Bike Club Vallauris
82 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
83 Team Trek Adecco
84 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
85 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
86 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
87 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
88 Elk Haus - Simplon
89 Podenzano Tecninox
90 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
91 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
92 Profel Prorace Continenta...
93 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
94 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
95 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
96 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
97 Sava
98 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
99 Praties
100 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
101 Promociclo Brunero
102 Promociclo Brunero
103 Team Friuli Sanvitese
104 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
105 Promociclo Brunero
106 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
107 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
108 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
109 Sava
110 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
111 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
112 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
113 Team Friuli Sanvitese
114 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
115 Bike Club Vallauris
116 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
117 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
118 Team Friuli Sanvitese
119 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
120 Podenzano Tecninox
121 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
122 Ulan
123 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
124 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
125 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
126 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
127 Sava
128 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
129 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
130 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 1'24"
131 Profel Prorace Continenta... + 1'08"
132 BK Loborika + 2'01"
133 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
134 BK Loborika + 2'37"
135 Podenzano Tecninox
136 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 3'24"
137 UC Basso Piave
138 Maporo Named Team Aurora
139 Team Trek Adecco + 4'11"
140 Meitan Hompo - GDR
141 UC Basso Piave
142 Ulan
143 Team Trek Adecco
144 Podenzano Tecninox
145 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
146 Ulan
147 Industrial Forniture Moro...
148 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
149 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
150 Gavardo Tecmor
151 Profel Prorace Continenta...
152 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
153 UC Basso Piave
154 Team Trek Adecco
155 Bike Club Vallauris
156 Meitan Hompo - GDR
157 Team Friuli Sanvitese
158 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
159 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
160 Profel Prorace Continenta...
161 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
162 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
163 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
164 Maporo Named Team Aurora
165 Meitan Hompo - GDR
166 Maporo Named Team Aurora
167 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
168 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
169 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
170 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
171 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
172 BK Loborika
173 Sava
174 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
175 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
176 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 6'28"
177 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
178 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
179 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
180 Meitan Hompo - GDR
181 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
182 Meitan Hompo - GDR
183 Industrial Forniture Moro...
184 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
185 Industrial Forniture Moro...
186 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
187 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
188 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
189 BK Loborika + 8'07"
190 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
191 Profel Prorace Continenta...