Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 2

Pordenone - Casarsa della Delizia (158km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... 3u24'03"
2 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
3 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
4 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
5 UC Basso Piave
6 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
7 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
8 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
9 BK Loborika
10 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
11 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
12 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
13 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
14 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
15 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
16 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
17 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
18 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
19 Gavardo Tecmor
20 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
21 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
22 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
23 Maporo Named Team Aurora
24 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
25 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
26 Team Trek Adecco
27 Gavardo Tecmor
28 Promociclo Brunero
29 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
30 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
31 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
32 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
33 Profel Prorace Continenta...
34 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
35 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
36 Team Friuli Sanvitese
37 Team Friuli Sanvitese
38 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
39 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
40 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
41 Promociclo Brunero
42 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
43 Profel Prorace Continenta...
44 BK Loborika
45 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
46 Team Trek Adecco
47 UC Basso Piave
48 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
49 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
50 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
51 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
52 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
53 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
54 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
55 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
56 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
57 BK Loborika
58 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
59 Team Friuli Sanvitese
60 Promociclo Brunero
61 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
62 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
63 Podenzano Tecninox
64 Ulan
65 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
66 Ulan
67 Cinelli - OPD
68 BK Loborika
69 Team Volksbank
70 Ulan
71 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
72 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
73 Maporo Named Team Aurora
74 Elk Haus - Simplon
75 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
76 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
77 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
78 Sava
79 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
80 Industrial Forniture Moro...
81 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
82 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
83 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
84 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
85 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
86 Industrial Forniture Moro...
87 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
88 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
89 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
90 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
91 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
92 Nationale Selectie - Span...
93 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
94 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
95 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
96 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
97 Team Friuli Sanvitese
98 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
99 Sava
100 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 16"
101 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 27"
102 BK Loborika
103 Praties
104 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
105 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
106 Maporo Named Team Aurora
107 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
108 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
109 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
110 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
111 Bike Club Vallauris
112 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
113 Bike Club Vallauris
114 Team Trek Adecco
115 Sava
116 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
117 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
118 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
119 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
120 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
121 Team Friuli Sanvitese
122 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
123 Podenzano Tecninox
124 UC Basso Piave
125 Podenzano Tecninox
126 Podenzano Tecninox
127 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
128 Sava
129 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
130 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
131 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
132 Meitan Hompo - GDR
133 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
134 Maporo Named Team Aurora
135 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
136 Team Trek Adecco
137 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
138 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
139 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
140 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
141 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
142 Profel Prorace Continenta...
143 Profel Prorace Continenta...
144 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
145 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
146 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
147 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
148 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
149 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
150 Promociclo Brunero
151 Meitan Hompo - GDR
152 Team Friuli Sanvitese
153 Ulan
154 Progettociclismo OTC - Do... + 46"
155 Elk Haus - Simplon
156 Team Trek Adecco
157 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 53"
158 Promociclo Brunero
159 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 1'03"
160 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 1'05"
161 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 1'07"
162 Industrial Forniture Moro... + 1'13"
163 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
164 Maporo Named Team Aurora
165 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
166 Ulan
167 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 1'35"
168 UC Basso Piave + 1'38"
169 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 1'46"
170 Sava
171 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 2'03"
172 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 2'13"
173 UC Basso Piave
174 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
175 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 27"
176 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
177 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 4'04"
178 Industrial Forniture Moro... + 4'34"
179 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
180 Podenzano Tecninox + 4'39"
181 Profel Prorace Continenta... + 4'51"
182 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 5'10"
183 Bike Club Vallauris + 5'14"
184 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 5'53"
185 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 5'54"