Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 4

Pozzuolo del Friuli - Monte Matajur (155.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BK Loborika 3u59'25"
2 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 21"
3 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 38"
4 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 1'22"
5 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1'25"
6 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 1'34"
7 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 1'52"
8 Elk Haus - Simplon + 2'06"
9 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 2'20"
10 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 2'21"
11 Promociclo Brunero + 2'42"
12 BK Loborika + 2'58"
13 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 3'02"
14 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 3'12"
15 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 3'16"
16 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 3'18"
17 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 3'19"
18 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 3'25"
19 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 3'43"
20 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 3'51"
21 Sava + 4'28"
22 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 4'42"
23 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa... + 4'43"
24 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 4'51"
25 Podenzano Tecninox + 5'00"
26 BK Loborika
27 Team Friuli Sanvitese
28 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 5'14"
29 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 5'27"
30 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett... + 5'41"
31 Maporo Named Team Aurora + 5'47"
32 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
33 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 5'51"
34 Ulan + 6'02"
35 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 6'05"
36 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
37 Promociclo Brunero + 6'17"
38 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 6'19"
39 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 6'42"
40 Cinelli - OPD + 6'47"
41 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 6'49"
42 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 7'00"
43 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 7'02"
44 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'14"
45 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 7'29"
46 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 7'34"
47 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 7'50"
48 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
49 UC Basso Piave
50 Team Volksbank + 8'00"
51 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 8'07"
52 Team Trek Adecco + 8'17"
53 Ulan + 8'22"
54 Nationale Selectie - Oezb... + 8'24"
55 Profel Prorace Continenta... + 8'37"
56 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 8'49"
57 Promociclo Brunero + 8'50"
58 Bike Club Vallauris + 9'02"
59 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 9'07"
60 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 9'33"
61 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 10'27"
62 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 11'20"
63 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 11'46"
64 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 12'11"
65 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 12'33"
66 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
67 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 12'45"
68 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 12'47"
69 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 13'04"
70 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 13'06"
71 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 13'08"
72 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 13'15"
73 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 13'31"
74 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 13'57"
75 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 14'13"
76 Profel Prorace Continenta... + 14'22"
77 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro... + 14'24"
78 Sava + 14'33"
79 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa... + 14'38"
80 Sava + 14'50"
81 BK Loborika + 14'51"
82 UC Basso Piave + 15'25"
83 Industrial Forniture Moro... + 15'36"
84 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 15'40"
85 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 16'04"
86 ISD - Sport - Donetsk + 16'40"
87 Gavardo Tecmor + 16'52"
88 Bike Club Vallauris + 17'16"
89 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
90 Elk Haus - Simplon
91 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 17'20"
92 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
93 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
94 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
95 Sava
96 Maporo Named Team Aurora
97 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
98 Industrial Forniture Moro...
99 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
100 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 17'35"
101 Bike Club Vallauris + 17'45"
102 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 17'52"
103 Ulan + 17'57"
104 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 18'12"
105 Podenzano Tecninox + 18'14"
106 Podenzano Tecninox
107 Podenzano Tecninox
108 Ulan + 18'19"
109 Ulan
110 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
111 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
112 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
113 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
114 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
115 GS Monturano Civitanova M... + 18'28"
116 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
117 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 18'29"
118 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 18'32"
119 Team Friuli Sanvitese
120 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
121 Maporo Named Team Aurora + 18'34"
122 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V... + 18'35"
123 Profel Prorace Continenta... + 18'36"
124 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa... + 18'38"
125 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
126 Team Trek Adecco + 18'41"
127 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 18'44"
128 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N... + 18'46"
129 UC Basso Piave + 18'49"
130 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 18'50"
131 Industrial Forniture Moro...
132 Industrial Forniture Moro... + 18'51"
133 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 18'54"
134 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
135 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
136 Sava + 19'02"
137 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 19'06"
138 Maporo Named Team Aurora + 19'07"
139 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola... + 19'14"
140 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
141 Team Friuli Sanvitese
142 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 19'16"
143 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
144 Promociclo Brunero
145 Gavardo Tecmor
146 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
147 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
148 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 19'31"
149 Team Trek Adecco + 19'35"
150 Promociclo Brunero + 19'48"
151 Profel Prorace Continenta... + 20'03"
152 Danton Caparrini Vibert I... + 20'05"
153 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 20'09"
154 Profel Prorace Continenta...
155 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 20'19"
156 Team Trek Adecco + 20'22"
157 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 20'25"
158 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 20'36"
159 UC Basso Piave + 20'41"
160 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa... + 20'43"
161 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 20'59"
162 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G... + 21'00"
163 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 21'17"
164 Progettociclismo OTC - Do... + 21'21"
165 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
166 Maporo Named Team Aurora
167 Team Friuli Sanvitese + 21'28"
168 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 21'49"
169 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 21'56"
170 BK Loborika + 22'06"
171 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 22'10"