Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 3

Trieste - Gradisca d'Isonzo (139.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese 3u06'34"
2 BK Loborika
3 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 3"
4 Maporo Named Team Aurora
5 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
6 Elk Haus - Simplon
7 Progettociclismo OTC - Do... + 5"
8 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 23"
9 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
10 UC Basso Piave
11 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
12 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
13 Meitan Hompo - GDR
14 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
15 Promociclo Brunero
16 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
17 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
18 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
19 BK Loborika
20 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
21 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
22 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
23 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
24 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
25 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
26 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
27 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
28 Meitan Hompo - GDR
29 Profel Prorace Continenta...
30 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
31 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
32 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
33 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
34 Ulan
35 Team Friuli Sanvitese
36 Praties
37 Gavardo Tecmor
38 Team Trek Adecco
39 Gavardo Tecmor
40 Sava
41 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
42 Promociclo Brunero
43 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
44 Elk Haus - Simplon
45 Nationale Selectie - Span...
46 Profel Prorace Continenta...
47 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
48 Promociclo Brunero
49 Bike Club Vallauris
50 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
51 Profel Prorace Continenta...
52 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
53 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
54 Team Volksbank
55 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
56 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
57 Maporo Named Team Aurora
58 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
59 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
60 Team Friuli Sanvitese
61 Team Trek Adecco
62 Bike Club Vallauris
63 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
64 Tyrol - Team Radland Tiro...
65 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
66 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
67 Ulan
68 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
69 BK Loborika
70 Cinelli - OPD
71 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
72 ISD - Sport - Donetsk
73 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
74 Nationale Selectie - Oezb...
75 Promociclo Brunero
76 Team Friuli Sanvitese
77 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
78 Team Trek Adecco
79 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
80 Podenzano Tecninox
81 Promociclo Brunero
82 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
83 BK Loborika
84 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
85 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
86 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
87 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
88 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
89 UC Basso Piave
90 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
91 Ulan
92 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
93 Progettociclismo OTC - Do...
94 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
95 Podenzano Tecninox
96 Maporo Named Team Aurora
97 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
98 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
99 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
100 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv...
101 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
102 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
103 Podenzano Tecninox
104 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
105 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
106 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
107 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
108 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
109 Danton Caparrini Vibert I...
110 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
111 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
112 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
113 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
114 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
115 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
116 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
117 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
118 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
119 Industrial Forniture Moro...
120 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
121 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
122 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
123 Team Friuli Sanvitese
124 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
125 Cyberteam Oleodinamica Pa...
126 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
127 Sava
128 Industrial Forniture Moro...
129 Profel Prorace Continenta...
130 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
131 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
132 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
133 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
134 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
135 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
136 Meitan Hompo - GDR
137 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
138 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li...
139 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
140 GS Monturano Civitanova M...
141 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
142 Ulan
143 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
144 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
145 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
146 Team Ciaponi Edilizia - G...
147 Sava
148 Meitan Hompo - GDR
149 Hadimec - Nazionale Elett...
150 UC Basso Piave
151 Team Friuli Sanvitese
152 Bike Club Vallauris
153 Sava
154 Team Trek Adecco
155 Sacla Sesto Auto Ab Isola...
156 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
157 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
158 Trevigniani - Dynamon - V...
159 Ceramiche Pagnoncelli - N...
160 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
161 BK Loborika
162 UC Basso Piave
163 Team Friuli Sanvitese
164 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
165 Ulan
166 Sava
167 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
168 Podenzano Tecninox
169 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
170 UC Basso Piave
171 Industrial Forniture Moro...
172 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
173 Industrial Forniture Moro...
174 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
175 Fausto Coppi Gazzera
176 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
177 GS Marchiol Famila Ima Li... + 57"
178 Maporo Named Team Aurora + 1'00"
179 Maporo Named Team Aurora + 1'02"
180 Profel Prorace Continenta... + 2'50"