Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 2

Forgaria nel Friuli - Piano d'Arta (138.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Praties 3u28'51"
2 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 13"
3 Dukla Trencin Merida + 42"
4 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
5 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 44"
6 Team Wilo Agem 72
7 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
8 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
9 Cycling Team Friuli + 48"
10 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
11 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
12 UC Trevigiani + 51"
13 Continental Milram Team
14 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
15 Centri della Calzatura
16 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
17 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
18 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
19 Loborika
20 Elk Haus
21 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
22 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 1'01"
23 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
24 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
25 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
26 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
27 Continental Team Differda...
28 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 1'07"
29 Cyber Team + 1'10"
30 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
31 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 1'13"
32 Aisan Racing Team
33 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
34 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 1'18"
35 Heizomat Mapei + 1'26"
36 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
37 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 3'29"
38 Dukla Trencin Merida + 3'34"
39 Continental Team Differda...
40 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
41 AC Sparta Praha + 3'37"
42 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
43 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
44 Sava
45 Thüringer Energie Team
46 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
47 Heizomat Mapei
48 Loborika + 3'42"
49 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
50 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 3'47"
51 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 3'56"
52 Loborika + 3'59"
53 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'04"
54 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 4'05"
55 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im... + 4'12"
56 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 4'18"
57 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'20"
58 Aisan Racing Team + 5'23"
59 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
60 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
61 Gruppo Made Tamburlini + 5'25"
62 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 5'29"
63 Rabobank Continental Team
64 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
65 Dukla Trencin Merida
66 Dukla Trencin Merida + 5'37"
67 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 5'44"
68 Cyber Team + 5'46"
69 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 5'57"
70 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 6'58"
71 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
72 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
73 Continental Team Differda...
74 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
75 Cyber Team + 7'14"
76 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 7'22"
77 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 8'31"
78 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
79 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
80 Elk Haus + 9'09"
81 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
82 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
83 Loborika
84 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 9'22"
85 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 9'46"
86 Cyber Team
87 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
88 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 9'50"
89 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
90 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 9'56"
91 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
92 UC Trevigiani + 10'04"
93 Aisan Racing Team
94 Continental Team Differda...
95 Aisan Racing Team
96 Aisan Racing Team
97 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
98 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
99 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
100 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
101 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 10'32"
102 Centri della Calzatura
103 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 10'35"
104 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 12'45"
105 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca + 13'05"
106 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
107 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
108 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
109 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
110 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
111 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
112 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
113 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 13'16"
114 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 13'22"
115 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 13'34"
116 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 14'00"
117 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
118 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
119 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
120 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
121 Cycling Team Friuli
122 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
123 Cycling Team Friuli
124 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
125 UC Trevigiani
126 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
127 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo... + 14'23"
128 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese + 18'15"
129 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
130 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
131 Sava
132 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol + 18'49"
133 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 19'35"
134 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 19'43"
135 BK Rijeka
136 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
137 UC Trevigiani + 19'46"
138 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
139 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
140 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P... + 19'58"
141 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
142 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 20'06"
143 Continental Team Differda... + 20'14"
144 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 20'16"
145 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
146 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
147 Gruppo Made Tamburlini + 20'24"
148 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 21'41"
149 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
150 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
151 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
152 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 21'50"
153 Nationale Selectie - Rusl... + 21'52"
154 Promociclo Neri Sottoli + 21'54"
155 Nationale Selectie - Ital... + 21'58"
156 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C... + 22'48"
157 UC Trevigiani + 22'57"