Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 3

Tolmezzo - Pordenone (157.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram... 4u01'49"
2 Continental Milram Team
3 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
4 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
5 Centri della Calzatura
6 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
7 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
8 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
9 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
10 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
11 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
12 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
13 Aisan Racing Team
14 Heizomat Mapei + 1'52"
15 Elk Haus
16 Cyber Team
17 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
18 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
19 Aisan Racing Team
20 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'10"
21 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
22 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
23 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
24 Continental Team Differda...
25 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
26 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
27 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
28 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
29 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
30 Elk Haus
31 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
32 Sava
33 Team Wilo Agem 72
34 Continental Team Differda...
35 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
36 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
37 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
38 UC Trevigiani
39 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
40 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
41 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 Cycling Team Friuli
44 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
45 CC Etupes Doubs Pays Mont...
46 Thüringer Energie Team
47 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
48 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
49 AC Sparta Praha
50 Loborika
51 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
52 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
53 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
54 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
55 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
56 Cyber Team
57 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
58 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
59 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
60 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
61 Continental Team Differda...
62 Heizomat Mapei
63 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
64 Aisan Racing Team
65 Praties
66 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
67 Aisan Racing Team
68 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
69 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
70 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
71 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
72 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
73 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 8'04"
74 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen... + 11'34"
75 Continental Team Differda... + 14'08"
76 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
77 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
78 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
79 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
80 Centri della Calzatura
81 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
82 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
83 Aisan Racing Team
84 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
85 Loborika
86 VC Mendrisio/PL Valli - C...
87 Cyber Team
88 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
89 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
90 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
91 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
92 Cyber Team
93 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
94 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
95 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
96 Bedogni Grassi - Gruppo P...
97 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
98 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
99 Dukla Trencin Merida
100 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
101 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
102 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
103 Dukla Trencin Merida
104 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
105 VC La Pomme Marseille
106 Dukla Trencin Merida
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
109 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 17'14"
110 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
111 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
112 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
113 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
114 Gragnano SC Petroli Firen...
115 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
116 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
117 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
118 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
119 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
120 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
121 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
122 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
123 Continental Team Differda...
124 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
125 Team Aurora Named­M.I. Im...
126 BK Rijeka
127 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
128 UC Trevigiani
129 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
130 Nationale Selectie - Ital...
131 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
132 UC Trevigiani
133 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
134 Promociclo Neri Sottoli
135 UC Trevigiani
136 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ram...
137 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
138 Hopplà Seano Bellissima
139 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
140 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
141 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
142 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
143 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
144 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
145 Nationale Selectie - Oekr...
146 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
147 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
148 Cycling Team Friuli
149 UC Trevigiani
150 GS Mastromarco Sensi Mapo...
151 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
152 Loborika
153 Cycling Team Friuli