Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 1

Gorizia - Fagagna (152km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp... 3u26'00"
2 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
3 Team Schivardi Boltiere
4 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
5 Team Aurora
6 Loborika
7 Selectie - Kazachstan
8 Tyrol Team
9 Footon-Servetto
10 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
11 Tyrol Team
12 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
13 Joker Bianchi
14 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
15 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
16 VC La Pomme Marseille
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 Loborika
19 Selectie - Bulgarije + 16"
20 Gavardo Tecmor + 2'13"
21 LKT Team Brandenburg
22 Continental Team Differda...
23 Selectie - Kazachstan
24 VC La Pomme Marseille
25 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
26 Moscow
27 Joker Bianchi
28 Tyrol Team
29 Team CK No Trondelag
30 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère
31 Continental Team Differda...
32 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
33 Selectie - Oekraine
34 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
35 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
36 Gourmetfein Wels
37 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
38 ORT Reale Mutua
39 VC Mendrisio
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
41 Team Cykelcity
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 Vorarlberg-Corratec
44 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
45 Seven Stones
46 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
47 U.C.Palazzago
48 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
49 Selectie - Litouwen
50 Plussbank Cervelo
51 VC La Pomme Marseille
52 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
53 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
54 Loborika
55 Seven Stones
56 Loborika
57 GS Podenzano
58 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
59 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
60 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
61 Continental Team Differda...
62 Team Skåne
63 ORT Reale Mutua
64 Selectie - Kazachstan
65 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
66 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
67 Gavardo Tecmor
68 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
69 Selectie - Italië
70 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
71 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
72 Selectie - Kazachstan
73 Team Aurora
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
75 Heizomat
76 Team Aurora
77 VC Mendrisio
78 Selectie - Zwitserland
79 Generali
80 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
81 Gourmetfein Wels
82 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Moscow
85 Generali
86 U.C.Palazzago
87 Gourmetfein Wels
88 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
89 Gavardo Tecmor
90 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
91 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
92 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
93 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
94 Tyrol Team
95 Selectie - Italië
96 GS Podenzano
97 U.C.Palazzago
98 Team Aurora
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Moscow
101 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
102 Generali
103 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
104 GS Podenzano
105 Selectie - Italië
106 Gavardo Tecmor
107 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
108 GS Mastromarco
109 ORT Reale Mutua
110 Continental Team Differda...
111 Selectie - Argentinië
112 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
113 Tyrol Team
114 Gavardo Tecmor
115 Selectie - Italië
116 Cycling Team Friuli
117 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
118 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
119 Team Aurora
120 Cycling Team Friuli
121 Selectie - Italië
122 Selectie - Italië
123 Selectie - Duitsland
124 Caparrini Le Village-Vibe...
125 Seven Stones
126 Selectie - Italië
127 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
128 Cycling Team Friuli
129 Selectie - Australië
130 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
131 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
132 Loborika
133 Seven Stones
134 Generali
135 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
136 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
137 Selectie - Duitsland
138 Cycling Team Friuli
139 Generali
140 VC La Pomme Marseille
141 VC La Pomme Marseille
142 Selectie - Zwitserland
143 U.C.Palazzago
144 Continental Team Differda...
145 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
146 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'32"
147 Moscow
148 GS Podenzano
149 Heizomat
150 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
151 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
152 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
153 ORT Reale Mutua
154 Caparrini Le Village-Vibe... + 2'40"
155 Selectie - Italië
156 GS Podenzano
157 Selectie - Italië
158 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'55"