Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 3

Maniago - Forni di Sopra (174.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 4u34'34"
2 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
3 VC Mendrisio
4 Joker Bianchi
5 Selectie - Colombië + 21"
6 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc... + 23"
7 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère + 24"
8 VC La Pomme Marseille + 37"
9 Continental Team Differda... + 1'10"
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
11 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
12 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'15"
13 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'18"
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'20"
15 Vorarlberg-Corratec + 1'22"
16 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 1'25"
17 U.C.Palazzago
18 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'28"
19 Selectie - Oekraine
20 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
21 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
22 Selectie - Italië
23 Loborika
24 Seven Stones
25 VC La Pomme Marseille
26 Gourmetfein Wels
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
28 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
29 Tyrol Team
30 Loborika
31 Selectie - Italië
32 Selectie - Zwitserland
33 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
34 Selectie - Kazachstan
35 Gavardo Tecmor
36 Loborika + 1'47"
37 Continental Team Differda... + 2'01"
38 Footon-Servetto
39 Heizomat
40 Tyrol Team
41 Cycling Team Friuli
42 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
44 Team Aurora
45 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
46 GS Caneva San Marco Concr... + 2'06"
47 U.C.Palazzago
48 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
49 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
50 Tyrol Team
51 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'33"
52 GS Podenzano
53 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 3'01"
54 Team Aurora + 3'30"
55 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 3'31"
56 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'37"
57 US Coppi Gazzera Videa + 3'52"
58 Tyrol Team + 4'17"
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
60 ORT Reale Mutua + 17'05"
61 VC La Pomme Marseille
62 VC La Pomme Marseille
63 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
64 Selectie - Italië
65 Joker Bianchi
66 Gavardo Tecmor
67 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
68 Gourmetfein Wels
69 Continental Team Differda...
70 ORT Reale Mutua
71 Selectie - Kazachstan
72 Loborika
73 Tyrol Team
74 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
75 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 17'18"
76 Generali + 22'18"
77 Gruppo Lupi Sammarinese
78 GS Podenzano + 28'07"
79 Gavardo Tecmor + 29'07"
80 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
81 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
82 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Generali
85 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
86 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
87 Caparrini Le Village-Vibe...
88 Team Aurora
89 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
90 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
91 Selectie - Bulgarije
92 Gavardo Tecmor
93 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
94 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
95 Cycling Team Friuli
96 U.C.Palazzago
97 Team Aurora
98 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
99 Team Schivardi Boltiere
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
102 Team Aurora
103 Gourmetfein Wels
104 GS Podenzano
105 GS Podenzano
106 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
107 GS Podenzano
108 Selectie - Italië
109 Moscow
110 Selectie - Italië
111 VC Mendrisio
112 ORT Reale Mutua
113 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
114 Selectie - Kazachstan
115 Team Cykelcity
116 Generali
117 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
118 Team CK No Trondelag
119 Selectie - Rusland
120 Cycling Team Friuli
121 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
122 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
123 Gavardo Tecmor
124 Plussbank Cervelo
125 Seven Stones
126 Selectie - Italië
127 GS Mastromarco
128 Continental Team Differda...
129 Cycling Team Friuli
130 Continental Team Differda...
131 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
132 Selectie - Italië
133 ORT Reale Mutua + 29'14"
134 Loborika
135 Selectie - Italië
136 Delio Gallina S.Inox-Filc...
137 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
138 Heizomat
139 Seven Stones
140 Seven Stones
141 Gruppo Made Tamburlini
142 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 29'50"
143 Selectie - Zwitserland + 30'04"
144 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 30'29"
145 U.C.Palazzago + 30'45"