Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 4

Arta Terme - Osoppo (156.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Gragnano Sporting Club 3u57'44"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5"
3 Seven Stones + 12"
4 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 14"
5 Team Maiet + 18"
6 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
7 Radenska
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
9 Tyrol Team
10 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 22"
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
12 Selectie - Rusland + 25"
13 Team Jayco-AIS + 27"
14 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 28"
15 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 32"
16 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 33"
17 GS Podenzano
18 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 38"
19 Selectie - Rusland + 42"
21 Team Cykelcity + 47"
22 Tyrol Team + 54"
23 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 1'11"
24 Generali Ballan + 1'19"
25 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'47"
26 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2'07"
27 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'39"
28 Gragnano Sporting Club + 4'08"
29 Geox Fuji Test Team + 4'27"
30 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
31 Radenska + 4'29"
32 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 4'31"
33 Team Jayco-AIS + 4'33"
34 Selectie - Bulgarije
35 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 4'35"
37 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 4'42"
38 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 4'44"
39 Selectie - Rusland + 4'45"
40 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'51"
41 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 4'55"
42 Selectie - Rusland + 5'01"
43 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
44 Selectie - Italië + 5'05"
45 Team Delio Gallina
46 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
47 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ... + 5'09"
48 Selectie - Rusland + 5'11"
49 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
50 VC Mendrisio
51 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
52 Team Heizomat
53 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 5'22"
54 Team Heizomat + 6'15"
55 Gragnano Sporting Club + 6'40"
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'11"
57 Tyrol Team + 21'41"
58 Thüringer Energie Team + 21'42"
59 Koopmans-Batavus Cycling ... + 21'45"
60 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 21'47"
61 VC Mendrisio + 21'49"
62 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 21'50"
63 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 21'53"
66 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
67 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
68 Selectie - Tsjechië + 22'16"
69 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 22'47"
70 Tyrol Team + 24'05"
71 Selectie - Servië
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ...
75 Selectie - Zweden
76 Team Heizomat
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 Gragnano Sporting Club
79 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
82 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Cycling Team Friuli
85 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
86 Team Delio Gallina
87 Team Delio Gallina
88 ORT Reale Mutua + 24'11"
89 Radenska + 24'39"
90 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ... + 24'40"
91 Radenska + 24'42"
92 Thüringer Energie Team + 24'46"
93 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 31'15"
94 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
95 Tyrol Team
96 Marchiol Emisfero Site
97 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
98 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
99 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
100 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 31'29"
101 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 31'35"
102 Selectie - Italië + 31'41"
103 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba... + 31'52"