Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 3

Fagagna - Tarvisio (153.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-AIS 3u36'58"
2 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
3 Team Jayco-AIS
4 Gragnano Sporting Club
5 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
6 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 Radenska
9 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
10 Selectie - Rusland + 5"
11 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
12 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
13 Gragnano Sporting Club
14 Selectie - Bulgarije
15 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
16 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
17 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
19 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
20 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
21 GS Podenzano
22 Selectie - Rusland + 15"
23 Tyrol Team
24 Tyrol Team
25 Team Maiet + 51"
26 Team Heizomat
27 Selectie - Italië
28 Geox Fuji Test Team
29 Team Delio Gallina
30 Team Jayco-AIS
31 Tyrol Team
32 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
34 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
35 Gragnano Sporting Club + 56"
36 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
37 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ... + 59"
38 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
39 VC Mendrisio + 1'03"
40 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
41 Generali Ballan
42 Team Heizomat
43 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 1'43"
44 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'48"
45 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'54"
46 Seven Stones + 2'09"
48 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
49 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
50 Radenska
51 Selectie - Rusland
52 Koopmans-Batavus Cycling ...
53 Tyrol Team + 2'13"
54 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
55 Selectie - Duitsland
56 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
57 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
58 Team Delio Gallina + 2'22"
59 ORT Reale Mutua + 2'25"
60 Marchiol Emisfero Site
61 Seven Stones + 2'28"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 4'04"
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Team Delio Gallina
65 Team Cykelcity
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
67 VC Mendrisio
68 Team Delio Gallina
69 Generali Ballan
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 Radenska
72 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
73 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
74 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V... + 4'09"
75 Cycling Team Friuli + 4'15"
76 Team Heizomat + 6'12"
77 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
78 Selectie - Rusland + 7'26"
79 PSK Whirlpool-Author
81 Gragnano Sporting Club + 7'29"
82 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc... + 7'43"
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 7'55"
85 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 7'57"
86 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ... + 8'40"
87 Selectie - Argentinië + 8'43"
88 Seven Stones + 10'34"
89 Selectie - Servië
90 Selectie - Zwitserland
91 Selectie - Argentinië
92 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
93 Thüringer Energie Team
94 Generali Ballan
95 Thüringer Energie Team
96 Thüringer Energie Team
97 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
98 Selectie - Italië
99 Selectie - Zweden
100 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
101 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
102 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
103 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
104 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
105 Generali Ballan + 10'43"
106 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 10'45"
107 Radenska + 11'30"
108 Cycling Team Friuli
109 Selectie - Venezuela + 14'02"
110 Selectie - Tsjechië
111 Seven Stones + 14'39"
112 U.C.Palazzago Eledent + 14'41"
113 Generali Ballan
114 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
115 Marchiol Emisfero Site
116 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ... + 14'43"
117 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ...
118 Marchiol Emisfero Site
119 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ...
120 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
121 PSK Whirlpool-Author
122 Itera-Kathusa
123 Tyrol Team
124 Selectie - Rusland
125 Marchiol Emisfero Site
126 Cycling Team Friuli
127 Seven Stones
128 ACS Gruppo Lupi
129 Selectie - Italië
130 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
133 VC Mendrisio + 14'49"
134 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
135 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
136 Selectie - Zwitserland
137 Marchiol Emisfero Site
138 Radenska