Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 1

Udine - Motta di Livenza (157.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 3u13'25"
2 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
3 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
4 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 Team Delio Gallina
7 Marchiol Emisfero Site
8 Generali Ballan
9 Selectie - Rusland
10 Selectie - Italië
11 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
12 Cycling Team Friuli
13 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ...
14 Team Maiet
15 Rucanor-Line Cycling
17 Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cyc...
18 Tyrol Team
19 VC Mendrisio
20 Gragnano Sporting Club
21 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo... + 5"
22 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 34"
23 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
24 Marchiol Emisfero Site
25 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
26 Team Heizomat
28 Selectie - Zweden
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 Selectie - Italië
31 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
32 Generali Ballan
33 Generali Ballan
34 Radenska
35 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ...
36 Seven Stones
37 Team Jayco-AIS
38 PSK Whirlpool-Author
39 Radenska
40 ACS Gruppo Lupi
41 Selectie - Rusland
42 Marchiol Emisfero Site
43 Generali Ballan
44 Seven Stones
45 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
46 Selectie - Servië
47 Cycling Team Friuli
48 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ...
49 Generali Ballan
50 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
52 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
53 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
54 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ...
55 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
56 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
57 Cycling Team Friuli
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Selectie - Venezuela
60 Selectie - Bulgarije
61 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
62 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 Radenska
65 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
66 Thüringer Energie Team
67 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
68 Team Delio Gallina
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
71 Team Delio Gallina
72 Ciaponi Edilizia-Etruria ...
73 Selectie - Argentinië
74 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
76 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
77 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
78 Marchiol Emisfero Site
79 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
80 Seven Stones
81 Selectie - Rusland
82 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
83 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
84 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
85 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
86 Mantovani Cycling Team Fo...
87 Itera-Kathusa
88 Koopmans-Batavus Cycling ...
89 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
90 Tyrol Team
91 Seven Stones
92 GS Podenzano
93 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
94 Genesys Wealth Advisers
95 Gragnano Sporting Club
96 Gragnano Sporting Club
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
98 Radenska
99 Team Cykelcity
100 Marchiol Emisfero Site
101 Radenska
102 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
103 Marchiol Emisfero Site
104 VC Mendrisio
105 PSK Whirlpool-Author
106 Seven Stones
107 Thüringer Energie Team
108 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
109 Gragnano Sporting Club
110 Thüringer Energie Team
111 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
112 Team Jayco-AIS
113 Selectie - Rusland
114 Selectie - Duitsland
115 Geox Fuji Test Team
116 Selectie - Tsjechië
117 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
118 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
119 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba...
120 Tyrol Team
121 Tyrol Team
122 VC Mendrisio
123 Team Heizomat
124 Team Heizomat
125 Team Delio Gallina
126 ORT Reale Mutua
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
129 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
130 US Fausto Coppi Gazzera V...
131 Selectie - Rusland
132 Selectie - Zwitserland
133 Tyrol Team
134 Selectie - Argentinië
135 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
136 Selectie - Rusland
138 Team Jayco-AIS
139 Team Jayco-AIS
140 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
141 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 46"
142 Selectie - Argentinië + 2'01"