Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia

  • -

Rit 2

Azzano Decimo - Pordenone (164km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Marchiol Emisfero Site 3u28'37"
2 Team Heizomat
3 Selectie - Italië
4 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
5 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
6 Team Jayco-AIS
7 Team Delio Gallina
8 Gragnano Sporting Club
9 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
10 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
11 Gragnano Sporting Club
12 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
13 Thüringer Energie Team
14 Cycling Team Friuli
15 Team Colpack
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 Marchiol Emisfero Site
18 Selectie - Oekraine
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
21 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
22 General Store Medlago Fon...
23 Team Colpack
24 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
25 Team Delio Gallina
26 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
27 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
28 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
29 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1'18"
30 Radenska + 1'20"
31 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
32 Team Jayco-AIS
33 ASC Dukla Praha
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
35 CT Maca Loca-Scott
36 Itera Katusha U23
37 Tre-For
38 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
39 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Gragnano Sporting Club
42 Rucanor-Line Cycling
43 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
44 Rucanor-Line Cycling
45 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
46 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
47 Team Idea 2010 ASD
48 Rucanor-Line Cycling
49 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
50 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
51 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
52 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
53 Rucanor-Line Cycling
54 Rucanor-Line Cycling
55 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
56 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
57 Marchiol Emisfero Site
58 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
61 Gragnano Sporting Club
62 MLP Radteam
63 Marchiol Emisfero Site
64 Marchiol Emisfero Site
65 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
66 Tre-For
67 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
68 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
69 Radenska
70 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
71 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
72 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
73 Selectie - Zwitserland
74 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
75 Cycling Team Friuli
76 VL Technics Abutriek CT
77 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
78 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
79 General Store Medlago Fon...
80 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
81 Gragnano Sporting Club
82 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
83 VL Technics Abutriek CT
84 Itera Katusha U23
85 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
86 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
87 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
88 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
89 Thüringer Energie Team
90 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
91 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
92 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
93 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
94 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
95 Team Idea 2010 ASD
96 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
97 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
98 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
99 Team Delio Gallina
100 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
101 Team Idea 2010 ASD
102 Team Colpack
103 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe...
104 General Store Medlago Fon...
105 Team Delio Gallina
106 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
107 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
108 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
109 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
110 Selectie - Duitsland
111 Team Colpack
112 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
113 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
114 Cycling Team Friuli
115 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
116 General Store Medlago Fon...
117 Team Jayco-AIS
118 Thüringer Energie Team
119 LKT Team Brandenburg
120 Radenska
121 General Store Medlago Fon...
122 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
123 Team Colpack
124 Team Jayco-AIS
125 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
126 Team Delio Gallina
127 Itera Katusha U23
128 Tre-For
129 Team Jayco-AIS
130 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
131 VL Technics Abutriek CT
132 Cycling Team Friuli + 1'40"
133 Cycling Team Friuli + 1'46"
134 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 1'57"
135 Caparrini-Le Village-Vibe... + 3'51"
136 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga... + 6'54"
137 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou... + 8'00"
138 Team Idea 2010 ASD
139 ASC Dukla Praha + 8'02"
140 Amore e Vita - Etruria CT
141 Vejus-TMF-Euroservicegrou...
142 Selectie - Duitsland
143 Team Idea 2010 ASD
144 Selectie - Zwitserland
145 Tre-For
146 ASC Dukla Praha
147 Radenska
148 Thüringer Energie Team